1. liga
1. Toros 24
2. FC Cascos 22
3. A.F.C."FENIX" 22
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 22
2. Modřanský svině 22
3. The Originals 2012 14
3. liga
1. Prasata 24
2. FC Beránci 21
3. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 19

Střelci - 1. liga

Reset
Pořadí Jméno Tým Góly
1. Borota Martin Toros 16
2. Janků Patrik Young Boys Prague 13
3. Kincl Marek Toros 11
4. - 6. Idrissov Diaz A.F.C."FENIX" 10
4. - 6. Jelínek Ondřej FC Notor Střešovice 10
4. - 6. Nešpor Jakub Náhodná rotace 10
7. Svoboda Jan FC Notor Střešovice 9
8. - 9. Bogatkin Nazariy A.F.C."FENIX" 8
8. - 9. Sivak Alexandr Grand Team Ludeco 8
10. - 11. Marek Martin FC Cascos 7
10. - 11. Vrána Tomáš FC Cascos 7
12. - 17. Brdek David FC Cascos 6
12. - 17. Daněk Jan Náhodná rotace 6
12. - 17. Gondek Tomáš FC Košíře Praha 6
12. - 17. Hradil Jan Young Boys Prague 6
12. - 17. Janoušek David Toros 6
12. - 17. Žolták Vojtěch Grand Team Ludeco 6
18. - 24. Benda Jakub Young Boys Prague 5
18. - 24. Bilka Petr Grand Team Ludeco 5
18. - 24. Dostál Aleš Náhodná rotace 5
18. - 24. Machač Josef FC Cascos 5
18. - 24. Pindzholya Vladimir A.F.C."FENIX" 5
18. - 24. Samelin Thomas FK PRAHA 5
18. - 24. Turegeldiyev Anuar A.F.C."FENIX" 5
25. - 38. Bátěk Lukáš FC Košíře Praha 4
25. - 38. Bechtold Tomáš Grand Team Ludeco 4
25. - 38. Bílek Robert FK PRAHA 4
25. - 38. Čihák Jiří Náhodná rotace 4
25. - 38. Denis Vojtěch Náhodná rotace 4
25. - 38. Dudisz Oleg A.F.C."FENIX" 4
25. - 38. Hudák Jan FC Cascos 4
25. - 38. Jordák Daniel FC Notor Střešovice 4
25. - 38. Mentus Jiří FK PRAHA 4
25. - 38. Pechar Michal FC Cascos 4
25. - 38. Suda Martin SFT 4
25. - 38. Šefara Ivan CZECH INN 4
25. - 38. Šlégl Petr Toros 4
25. - 38. Trojanov David FC Košíře Praha 4
39. - 48. Káninský Kamil FC Cascos 3
39. - 48. Krouský Jan FC Notor Střešovice 3
39. - 48. Marčík Vladimír FK PRAHA 3
39. - 48. Novotný Vojtěch SFT 3
39. - 48. Otieno Gregory FK PRAHA 3
39. - 48. Pelikán Lukáš FC Košíře Praha 3
39. - 48. Smorádek David FK PRAHA 3
39. - 48. Šustr Filip FC Cascos 3
39. - 48. Tabakovych Oleksandr A.F.C."FENIX" 3
39. - 48. Vorel Jakub FC Notor Střešovice 3
49. - 73. Bernard Patrik FC Notor Střešovice 2
49. - 73. Cikrt Jan CZECH INN 2
49. - 73. Čermák David Náhodná rotace 2
49. - 73. Donát Blahomír SFT 2
49. - 73. Gruber Lukáš Náhodná rotace 2
49. - 73. Ibragim Alisher A.F.C."FENIX" 2
49. - 73. Kafka Václav FC Notor Střešovice 2
49. - 73. Klíma Ondřej FC Cascos 2
49. - 73. Lacko Josef Toros 2
49. - 73. Nebeský Petr FC Cascos 2
49. - 73. Niyazov Karim A.F.C."FENIX" 2
49. - 73. Okolot Danil A.F.C."FENIX" 2
49. - 73. Ploc David Young Boys Prague 2
49. - 73. Pour Lukáš Young Boys Prague 2
49. - 73. Povejšil Radek Náhodná rotace 2
49. - 73. Povejšil Vojtěch Náhodná rotace 2
49. - 73. Rodina David Toros 2
49. - 73. Růžička David Toros 2
49. - 73. Smutný Ondřej FC Košíře Praha 2
49. - 73. Šiškun Michal FC Notor Střešovice 2
49. - 73. Tomíček Matěj Náhodná rotace 2
49. - 73. Vondra Adam SFT 2
49. - 73. Vychytil Jiří SFT 2
49. - 73. Žežulka Jan Young Boys Prague 2
49. - 73. Žolták Vladimír FC Cascos 2
74. - 104. Avetyan Narek A.F.C."FENIX" 1
74. - 104. Beneš Petr FC Cascos 1
74. - 104. Brunclík David Young Boys Prague 1
74. - 104. Donát Vojtěch SFT 1
74. - 104. Dvořák Jakub SFT 1
74. - 104. Hes Filip Young Boys Prague 1
74. - 104. Hoffmann Michal FC Košíře Praha 1
74. - 104. Horvát Marek Toros 1
74. - 104. Hozák Marek FK PRAHA 1
74. - 104. Hůlka David Toros 1
74. - 104. Chomát Václav FC Košíře Praha 1
74. - 104. Klečka Jiří FC Cascos 1
74. - 104. Křovák Jan Toros 1
74. - 104. Kuzník Jiří Young Boys Prague 1
74. - 104. Matoušek Petr FK PRAHA 1
74. - 104. Nový Jakub FC Košíře Praha 1
74. - 104. Poledník Lukáš FK PRAHA 1
74. - 104. Rosenkranz Richard FC Cascos 1
74. - 104. Samko Nick Grand Team Ludeco 1
74. - 104. Sládek Jiří SFT 1
74. - 104. Svoboda David CZECH INN 1
74. - 104. Svoboda Jaroslav CZECH INN 1
74. - 104. Šimek Adam Toros 1
74. - 104. Špringer Dominik Grand Team Ludeco 1
74. - 104. Štoček Jakub Toros 1
74. - 104. Tryguk Petro A.F.C."FENIX" 1
74. - 104. Veselý František Grand Team Ludeco 1
74. - 104. Vihak Roman A.F.C."FENIX" 1
74. - 104. Višňovský Viktor FC Notor Střešovice 1
74. - 104. Vojtěch Adam Toros 1
74. - 104. Zelenka Jaroslav FK PRAHA 1
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Borota Martin (TOR) 16
2.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 13
3.
Kincl Marek (TOR) 11
2. liga
1.
Král Martin (SHO) 16
2.
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 13
3.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 12
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 24
2.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 15
3.
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 14
Žemba Lukáš (ROM) 14
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 85
2.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
3.
Roshan David (YBP) 63
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 95
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 97
3.
Havlín Vojtěch (AGB) 96
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Young Boys Prague 22
2.
FC Cascos 23
3.
Toros 25
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 16
2.
TJ HANY BANY 21
3.
FC Showdown 25
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 6
2.
AGB Prague 16
3.
Atletico Bořislavka 20