1. liga
1. FC Cascos 25
2. A.F.C."FENIX" 25
3. Toros 24
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 22
2. Modřanský svině 22
3. TJ HANY BANY 15
3. liga
1. FC Beránci 27
2. Prasata 24
3. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 22

A.F.C."FENIX"

Vedoucí týmu

Dudisz Oleg
608281168
dudisz@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Oleksandr Tabákovich
702015460
alexandertab1985@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Bogatkin Nazariy (1996)
Dudisz Oleg (1988)
Futinec Eduard (2001)
Grunskyy Oleg (1983)
Hulei Dmytro (1993)
Ibragim Alisher (1993)
Idrissov Diaz (1992)
Kokhan Aleksandar (1987)
Kozyra Vasyl (1989)
Kravcov Vitalij (1992)
Lytovka Oleksandr (1990)
Niyazov Karim (1995)
Okolot Danil (1990)
Pindzholya Vladimir (1995)
Tabakovych Oleksandr (1989)
Tarasenko Yevheniy (1991)
Turegeldiyev Anuar (1991)
Vihak Roman (1993)
Yelemessov Yerassyl (2000)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
15.09.2018 So 12:30 Náhodná rotace A.F.C."FENIX" Na Ovčíně 2:10
21.09.2018 17:45 A.F.C."FENIX" FK PRAHA Koráb 11:3
30.09.2018 Ne 18:00 FC Košíře Praha A.F.C."FENIX" Laudova 5:6
05.10.2018 17:45 A.F.C."FENIX" CZECH INN Koráb 5:2
13.10.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague A.F.C."FENIX" Koráb 2:1
19.10.2018 17:45 A.F.C."FENIX" SFT Koráb 3:0
28.10.2018 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco A.F.C."FENIX" Podvinný mlýn 5:6
02.11.2018 17:45 A.F.C."FENIX" FC Notor Střešovice Koráb 6:4
10.11.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos A.F.C."FENIX" Koráb 5:5
30.11.2018 19:45 A.F.C."FENIX" Toros Koráb 10:5
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Borota Martin (TOR) 17
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 15
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 13
2. liga
1.
Král Martin (SHO) 16
2.
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 13
3.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 12
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 24
2.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 17
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 17
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 16
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 85
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 84
3.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 95
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 97
3.
Havlín Vojtěch (AGB) 96
Útok
1. liga
1.
A.F.C."FENIX" 63
2.
Toros 57
3.
FC Cascos 55
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 51
Modřanský svině 51
2.
FC Showdown 38
3.
FC Tukabel 33
3. liga
1.
Prasata 78
2.
Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 56
3.
FC Beránci 50
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Young Boys Prague 22
2.
FC Cascos 23
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 32
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 16
2.
TJ HANY BANY 22
3.
FC Showdown 25
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 8
2.
AGB Prague 16
3.
Prasata 21