1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 21
2. FENIX 19
3. Toros 19
2. liga
1. FC Showdown 30
2. FC Košíře Praha 22
3. Truhla Boyz 18
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 24
2. FC Partners 18
3. AGB Prague 17

A.F.C. FFA

Vedoucí týmu

Boris Rosenberg
775303882
rosenberg-boris@hotmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Alekhin Dmitry (1993)
Avetyan Narek (1995)
Bondarenko Denis (1996)
Borisov Sergei (1999)
Gagarin Sergei (1997)
Chirkov Sergey (1999)
Juraj Timko (1999)
Kosteniuk Vasyl (1992)
Kulichkov Artem (1995)
Lakusta Ruslan (1990)
Maksim Nikulin (1999)
Makuev Eduard (2001)
Metlushko Roma (1995)
Miniakhmetov Vlad (2001)
Miniakhmetov Vlad (1996)
Moroz Vasyl (1996)
Musabaev Alnur (1991)
Nazarov Pavel (1991)
Panchenko Ruslan (1999)
Polyanskov Vyacheslav (1975)
Shamil Isaev (1995)
Shekhroz Yakubov (1997)
Tryguk Petro (1992)
Ukhal Pavel (1996)
Vsevolod Balunov (1991)
Zhmendak Jaroslav (1995)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
31.03.2019 Ne 12:00 A.F.C. FFA Modřanský svině Koráb 6:2
07.04.2019 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco A.F.C. FFA Podvinný mlýn 2:5
14.04.2019 Ne 12:00 A.F.C. FFA FK PRAHA Koráb 4:0
28.04.2019 Ne 15:00 TJ HANY BANY A.F.C. FFA Děkanka 1:9
03.05.2019 20:00 A.F.C. FFA Toros Koráb 4:5
11.05.2019 So 20:15 Young Boys Prague A.F.C. FFA Koráb 2:3
19.05.2019 Ne 12:00 A.F.C. FFA Cascos Koráb 0:2
24.05.2019 19:00 FENIX A.F.C. FFA Koráb 3:2
07.06.2019 20:00 Náhodná rotace A.F.C. FFA Na Ovčíně 0:3
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 15
2.
Kincl Marek (TOR) 11
3.
Janoušek David (TOR) 10
2. liga
1.
Mansur Adaev (SHO) 19
2.
Mašek David (SHO) 16
3.
Štoček Jakub (TRU) 14
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 20
2.
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 14
3.
Kalynyak Vadym (PDI) 13
Nguyen Son Tung (AGB) 13
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Zetek Miroslav (CAS) 148
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 115
3.
Důra Jiří (TOR) 94
2. liga
1.
Kotek Jakub (SHO) 134
2.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 127
3.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 93
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 118
2.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
3.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
Útok
1. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 51
2.
Toros 48
3.
FENIX 45
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 70
2.
Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 44
3.
Truhla Boyz 40
3. liga
1.
AGB Prague 49
Prague Dingoes 49
2.
FC Partners 46
3.
Motor 2015 44
Obrana
1. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 17
2.
FENIX 23
3.
Cascos 24
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 14
2.
FC Košíře Praha 18
3.
Truhla Boyz 27
3. liga
1.
Prague Dingoes 12
2.
FC Partners 21
3.
Motor 2015 22