1. liga
1. Toros 24
2. A.F.C."FENIX" 24
3. FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 18
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 22
2. SFT 22
3. Náhodná rotace 21
3. liga
1. Modřanský svině 25
2. Rozhodčí SFL 19
3. TJ HANY BANY 18
4. liga

AGB Prague

Vedoucí týmu

Lukáš Kozák
721310247
kozak.luigi@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Štěpán Touma
776141236
stepantouma@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Adámek Oliver (2000)
Badette Lyonel (1986)
Bílek Adam (2000)
Blažek Daniel (2000)
Florián Petr (1998) (Hostování z FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy)
Gelmetti Renzo (1998)
Gjurič Josef (2002)
Gjurič Mikuláš (2002)
Hauser Lukáš (1999)
Hejda Šimon (1997)
Holec Patrk (1996)
Hrycej Martin (1993)
Chlum Tomáš (1992)
Jelínek Jan (1995)
Kozák Lukáš (1993)
Kroneisl Petr (1999)
Kubiš Petr (1991)
Kůš Jakub (1995)
Madaras Matúš (1999)
Mičke Vítek (1998)
Nebeský Marek (1998)
Nejedlý Adam (1997)
Němec František (1993)
Nguyen Son Tung (2001)
Rokyta Martin (1999)
Rybáček Kryštof (1991)
Saktor Ira (1994)
Semerák Mikuláš (1999)
Skrbek Tomáš (1993)
Smrček Matěj (1996)
Strnad Lukáš (1998)
Suchánek Lukáš (1994)
Šimon Václav (1996)
Štícha Jan (1992)
Toman Michal (1999)
Touma Štěpán (1996)
Vávra Marek (1993)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
08.04.2018 Ne 13:00 Prague Panthers AGB Prague Kbely 3:2
15.04.2018 Ne 16:00 AGB Prague TJ HANY BANY ZŠ Plamínkové 0:2
20.04.2018 18:00 Plán A AGB Prague ZŠ Plamínkové 3:2
29.04.2018 Ne 16:00 AGB Prague Prague Dingoes ZŠ Plamínkové 0:4
06.05.2018 Ne 20:00 Rozhodčí SFL AGB Prague Strahov 5:4
20.05.2018 Ne 16:00 AGB Prague Modřanský svině ZŠ Plamínkové 0:6
26.05.2018 So 12:00 FC Bořislavsko AGB Prague Laudova 3:2
03.06.2018 Ne 16:00 AGB Prague Prasata ZŠ Plamínkové 4:7
17.06.2018 Ne 19:45 Co se sešlo AGB Prague Štěrboholy 2:8
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janoušek David (TOR) 16
2.
Solanes Damián (TOR) 14
3.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 13
2. liga
1.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 23
2.
Donát Vojtěch (SFT) 13
3.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 10
3. liga
1.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 16
2.
Kovačovič Jakub (SFL) 14
Šafař Vojtěch (PRAS) 14
3.
Seidl Michal (FCB) 12
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 110
2.
Horvát Marek (TOR) 87
3.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 86
2. liga
1.
Prošek Tomáš (NAZ) 128
2.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 103
3.
Koutník Ondřej (TUK) 96
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 123
2.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 112
3.
Janoušek Michal (SFL) 106
4. liga
Útok
1. liga
1.
Toros 57
2.
A.F.C."FENIX" 53
3.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 44
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 58
2.
SFT 51
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 41
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 56
2.
Rozhodčí SFL 50
3.
Prasata 39
4. liga