1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 21
2. Toros 18
3. Reggaeboys 16
1.A liga
1. Holota FC 21
2. SK Palouk 21
3. Náhodná rotace 16
2.A liga
1. SFT 24
2. AG United 21
3. AC Roma team 18
2.B liga
1. FC Stars 25
2. Pavilon 8 AHC 24
3. KOLÍCI 18
3. liga
1. Prague Panthers 21
2. Tvůj problém 18
3. Tým Jakuba Harapáta 14

Atletico Bořislavka

Vedoucí týmu

Jakub Šedivý
722913007
jakub.sedivka@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Jakub Moisejenko
724813254
Jakub.mo.cz@email.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Anýž Ondřej (1994) (Hostování z Tvůj problém)
Apshai Kolja (1998)
Bareš Jakub (1999)
Brázda Patrik (1995)
Čejka Jan (1994)
Doubek Tadeáš (1994)
Dufek Dominik (1997) (Na hostování v Tvůj problém)
Fabičovič Tomáš (1989)
Forman Jan (1995)
Hošek Jaroslav (1994)
Janota Jan (1995)
Kramer Miroslav (1995)
Krhůtek Ondřej (1979)
Martínek Zbyněk (1995)
Moisejenko Jakub (1979)
Nesvadba Jan (1989)
Pešák David (1995)
Procházka Martin (1995)
Provazník Michal (1991) (Hostování z The Originals 2012)
Purkard Jiří (1991)
Rain Martin (1990)
Seidl Michael (1992)
Sluníčko Jaroslav (2001)
Stuchlík Jan (1993)
Sypovych Ivan (1995)
Šedivý Jakub (1993)
Šícha Milan (1999)
Vejvoda Jan (1994) (Hostování z Tvůj problém)
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Hluboček Dan (REG) 21
2.
Rodina David (TOR) 19
3.
Kovář Petr (REG) 18
Lang Matěj (REG) 18
1.A liga
1.
Vávra Sebastian (KRE) 19
2.
Kobes Václav (KRE) 18
3.
Sivak Alexandr (GTL) 13
2.A liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 17
2.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 16
3.
Holdy Denis (ROM) 12
2.B liga
1.
Vu Chung Hieu (STA) 15
2.
Schneider Michal (AHC) 13
3.
Husák Marek (KRT) 11
Nosek Tomáš (AHC) 11
3. liga
1.
Škeřík Martin (TJH) 19
2.
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 16
3.
Kajaba Michal (PAN) 13
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Semecký Jan (KRE) 101
2.
Ježek Josef (KRE) 88
3.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 83
1.A liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 155
2.
Štěpánek Matěj (PAL) 111
3.
Bouška Martin (AGB) 96
2.A liga
1.
Chlum Tomáš (AGU) 174
2.
Vlnas Martin (FKP) 123
3.
Tanko Ivan (LIV) 97
2.B liga
1.
Peták Michal (CIR) 127
2.
Lorenz Petr (STA) 101
3.
Beneš Přemysl (KOL) 100
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 120
2.
Tomšů Michal (TVU) 103
3.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
Útok
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 83
2.
Toros 70
3.
Modřanský svině 44
1.A liga
1.
FC Krementi B 49
2.
Holota FC 47
3.
SK Palouk 45
2.A liga
1.
AC Roma team 50
2.
FK PRAHA 45
3.
SFT 38
2.B liga
1.
FC Stars 86
2.
Pavilon 8 AHC 65
3.
Herbal Fusion 50
3. liga
1.
Prague Panthers 51
2.
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 48
3.
Tvůj problém 44
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 31
2.
Modřanský svině 33
3.
Toros 34
1.A liga
1.
Holota FC 14
2.
SK Palouk 16
3.
Náhodná rotace 22
2.A liga
1.
Liviroff SC 19
2.
FC Lopatov 21
3.
SFT 23
2.B liga
1.
Rebel Circus 14
2.
FC Stars 20
3.
Pavilon 8 AHC 21
3. liga
1.
Plán A 26
2.
Rapid Libeň 27
3.
Havana C.F. 28
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 28