1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 21
2. Toros 18
3. Reggaeboys 16
1.A liga
1. Holota FC 21
2. SK Palouk 21
3. Náhodná rotace 16
2.A liga
1. SFT 24
2. AG United 21
3. AC Roma team 18
2.B liga
1. FC Stars 25
2. Pavilon 8 AHC 24
3. KOLÍCI 18
3. liga
1. Prague Panthers 21
2. Tvůj problém 18
3. Tým Jakuba Harapáta 14

Cascos

Vedoucí týmu

Miroslav Zetek
736228842
MZety@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Filip Šustr
604643646
SUSTRFILIP@SEZNAM.CZ

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Axthelm (2001)
Beer Petr (1977)
Beneš Petr (1996)
Brdek David (1995)
Brožek David (1991)
Cunningham James (1995)
Čáslavský Milan (1993)
Čedík Tomáš (1997)
Hudák Jan (1998)
Káninský Kamil (1995)
Klečka František (1978)
Klečka Jiří (1978)
Klíma Ondřej (20 9)
Kouřimský David (1994)
Machač Josef (1996)
Marek Martin (1997)
Mengler David (1985)
Nebeský Petr (1996)
Pechar Michal (1991)
Pelikán Josef (1987)
Rajchl Michal (1995)
Rosenkranz Richard (1995)
Šlapák Jan (1994)
Šturma David (1990)
Šustr Filip (1996)
Voch Radovan (1983)
Vrána Tomáš (1996)
Zavadil Lukáš (1991)
Zetek Miroslav (1989)
Žolták Vladimír (1996)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
29.05.2020 18:00 Toros Cascos ZŠ Mazurská 2:8
06.06.2020 So 17:00 Cascos The Originals 2012 Koráb 2:3
14.06.2020 Ne 18:00 Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky Cascos Koráb 5:5
28.06.2020 Ne 15:00 Modřanský svině Cascos Angelovova 3:0
30.06.2020 Út 18:30 Cascos Reggaeboys ZŠ Mazurská 2:17
04.07.2020 So 17:00 Cascos Grand Team Ludeco A Koráb 12:2
07.07.2020 Út 19:00 FC Krementi A Cascos ZŠ Mazurská 4:5
01.08.2020 So 17:00 Cascos Modřanský svině ZŠ Mazurská 2:3
05.08.2020 St 18:30 Reggaeboys Cascos ZŠ Mazurská :
07.08.2020 18:30 Toros Cascos ZŠ Plamínkové :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Hluboček Dan (REG) 21
2.
Rodina David (TOR) 19
3.
Kovář Petr (REG) 18
Lang Matěj (REG) 18
1.A liga
1.
Vávra Sebastian (KRE) 19
2.
Kobes Václav (KRE) 18
3.
Sivak Alexandr (GTL) 13
2.A liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 17
2.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 16
3.
Holdy Denis (ROM) 12
2.B liga
1.
Vu Chung Hieu (STA) 15
2.
Schneider Michal (AHC) 13
3.
Husák Marek (KRT) 11
Nosek Tomáš (AHC) 11
3. liga
1.
Škeřík Martin (TJH) 19
2.
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 16
3.
Kajaba Michal (PAN) 13
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Semecký Jan (KRE) 101
2.
Ježek Josef (KRE) 88
3.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 83
1.A liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 155
2.
Štěpánek Matěj (PAL) 111
3.
Bouška Martin (AGB) 96
2.A liga
1.
Chlum Tomáš (AGU) 174
2.
Vlnas Martin (FKP) 123
3.
Tanko Ivan (LIV) 97
2.B liga
1.
Peták Michal (CIR) 127
2.
Lorenz Petr (STA) 101
3.
Beneš Přemysl (KOL) 100
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 120
2.
Tomšů Michal (TVU) 103
3.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
Útok
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 83
2.
Toros 70
3.
Modřanský svině 44
1.A liga
1.
FC Krementi B 49
2.
Holota FC 47
3.
SK Palouk 45
2.A liga
1.
AC Roma team 50
2.
FK PRAHA 45
3.
SFT 38
2.B liga
1.
FC Stars 86
2.
Pavilon 8 AHC 65
3.
Herbal Fusion 50
3. liga
1.
Prague Panthers 51
2.
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 48
3.
Tvůj problém 44
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 31
2.
Modřanský svině 33
3.
Toros 34
1.A liga
1.
Holota FC 14
2.
SK Palouk 16
3.
Náhodná rotace 22
2.A liga
1.
Liviroff SC 19
2.
FC Lopatov 21
3.
SFT 23
2.B liga
1.
Rebel Circus 14
2.
FC Stars 20
3.
Pavilon 8 AHC 21
3. liga
1.
Plán A 26
2.
Rapid Libeň 27
3.
Havana C.F. 28
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 28