1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

CROATHERM Team

Vedoucí týmu

Libor Bok
732732616
liborbok@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Stipe Mišura
stipe1950@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Bok Libor (1987)
Ciraulo Mirco (1991)
Čivljaku Robert (1980)
Fischer Robert (1990)
Jovanovski Zoran (1966)
Krstulović Ivan (1983)
Lučić-Jozak Josip (1984)
Mical David (1992)
Mintách Marek (1995)
Mišura Stipe (1994)
Nesvorný Jakub (1991)
Podroužek Jan (1989)
Pranjić Danijel (1993)
Stamenkov Zorancho (1983)
Stoklasa Jan (1994)
Ticháček Michal (1983)
Tomovič Jovan (1962)

Zápasy

2.A liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
04.04.2015 So 11:30 Vopičáci CF CROATHERM Team Kublov 5:5
16.04.2015 Čt 18:30 CROATHERM Team MP Letenská Strahov 19:2
26.04.2015 Ne 13:30 Toros CROATHERM Team Campanus 2:6
10.05.2015 Ne 15:30 The Originals 2012 CROATHERM Team Dobratická 4:2
17.05.2015 Ne 16:15 CROATHERM Team CZECH INN Strahov 4:2
22.05.2015 18:30 Kaštánci CROATHERM Team Glowackého 5:0
29.05.2015 18:15 CROATHERM Team FC Calipo Strahov 3:4
13.06.2015 So 16:00 CROATHERM Team FC1 Strahov 3:0
17.06.2015 St 18:00 FC Beránci CROATHERM Team Laudova 6:8
25.06.2015 Čt 19:00 CROATHERM Team Truhla Boyz Kublov 7:3
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kyštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14