1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi A 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

FC Beránci

Vedoucí týmu

Lukáš Eberl
721284728
lukaseberl@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Jakub Klípa
775733742
klipa.jakub@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Bouška Martin (1989)
Eberl Lukáš (1992)
Eberl Marek (1997)
Eberl Václav (1968)
Klípa Jakub (1992) (Na hostování v Modřanský svině)
Klípa Lukáš (1997)
Küfner Jaroslav (1993)
Küfner Jiří (1990)
Procházka Lukáš (1992)
Prošek Michal (1989)
Rút Kristyán (1999)
Šťastný Josef (1992)

Zápasy

2.A liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
28.03.2015 So 12:30 FC Beránci Toros Děkanka 3:0
12.04.2015 Ne 17:00 FC1 FC Beránci Strahov 2:3
18.04.2015 So 12:30 FC Beránci The Originals 2012 Děkanka 4:1
26.04.2015 Ne 14:00 CZECH INN FC Beránci Podvinný mlýn 6:6
02.05.2015 So 13:30 FC Beránci Kaštánci Glowackého 0:2
23.05.2015 So 11:00 FC Beránci Truhla Boyz Litvínovská 0:4
30.05.2015 So 11:30 Vopičáci CF FC Beránci Kublov 5:3
14.06.2015 Ne 18:15 MP Letenská FC Beránci Dobratická 0:5
17.06.2015 St 18:00 FC Beránci CROATHERM Team Laudova 6:8
21.06.2015 Ne 10:00 FC Calipo FC Beránci Na Vítězné pláni 1:4
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kryštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14