1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

FC Calipo

Vedoucí týmu

Peterka Jakub
773150222

Zástupce vedoucího

Vojtěch Povejšil
731869592
V.Povejsil@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Czerný Alexandr (1998)
Czerný Viktor (1996)
Červenka David (1995)
Ha Thuc Nhat Linh (1993)
Hůlka David (1997)
Kostka Sebastián (1996)
Mohorita Stanislav (1993)
Moravec Tadeáš (1997)
Peterka Jakub (1993)
Povejšil Radek (1997)
Povejšil Vojtěch (1995) (Na hostování v The Sharp-Ass Wasps)
Smetana Viktor (1995)
Solanes Damián (1997) (Na hostování v Los Angels Anals)
Štěpánek Matěj (1997) (Hostování z FC Krementi)
Tesár Dominik (1994)
Thabet Mazin (1998)
Vítek Michal (1994)

Zápasy

2.A liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
05.04.2015 Ne 16:00 FC Calipo FC1 Na Vítězné pláni 6:1
12.04.2015 Ne 15:30 The Originals 2012 FC Calipo Angelovova 3:7
19.04.2015 Ne 16:00 FC Calipo CZECH INN Na Vítězné pláni 3:13
24.04.2015 18:30 Kaštánci FC Calipo Glowackého 2:2
17.05.2015 Ne 16:30 Truhla Boyz FC Calipo Kublov 0:3
24.05.2015 Ne 15:00 FC Calipo Vopičáci CF Na Vítězné pláni 0:4
29.05.2015 18:15 CROATHERM Team FC Calipo Strahov 3:4
14.06.2015 Ne 17:00 Toros FC Calipo Laudova 3:5
19.06.2015 16:00 FC Calipo MP Letenská Na Vítězné pláni 5:3
21.06.2015 Ne 10:00 FC Calipo FC Beránci Na Vítězné pláni 1:4

Zápasy, které budeme mávat

Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
11.04.2015 So 11:00 GTL FC Krementi ZŠ Plamínkové 3:6
26.04.2015 Ne 17:00 FC1 Vopičáci CF Strahov 3:0
15.05.2015 18:00 Plán A Havana C.F. RC Slavia Praha 2:0
31.05.2015 Ne 17:00 Toros CZECH INN Laudova 3:3
13.06.2015 So 09:00 Tvůj problém One Direction Dobratická 2:8
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kyštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14