1. liga
1. FC Cascos 25
2. A.F.C."FENIX" 25
3. Toros 24
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 22
2. Modřanský svině 22
3. TJ HANY BANY 15
3. liga
1. FC Beránci 27
2. Prasata 24
3. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 22

FC Cascos

Vedoucí týmu

Miroslav Zetek
736228842
MZety@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Jan Šlapák
721023203
Tapkaslapak@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Beer Petr (1977)
Beneš Petr (1996)
Brdek David (1995)
Brožek David (1991)
Cunningham James (1995)
Čáslavský Milan (1993)
Čedík Tomáš (1997)
Hudák Jan (1998)
Káninský Kamil (1995)
Klečka František (1978)
Klečka Jiří (1978)
Klíma Ondřej (20 9)
Machač Josef (1996)
Marek Martin (1997)
Nebeský Petr (1996)
Pechar Michal (1991)
Rosenkranz Richard (1995)
Šlapák Jan (1994)
Šturma David (1990) (Na hostování v Havana C.F.)
Šustr Filip (1996)
Voch Radovan (1983)
Vrána Tomáš (1996)
Zavadil Lukáš (1991)
Zetek Miroslav (1989)
Žolták Vladimír (1996)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
08.09.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos Náhodná rotace Koráb 9:2
16.09.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA FC Cascos Jitřní 3:7
22.09.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos FC Košíře Praha Koráb 6:1
30.09.2018 Ne 11:00 CZECH INN FC Cascos Děkanka 0:3
06.10.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos Young Boys Prague Koráb 3:2
20.10.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos Grand Team Ludeco Koráb 8:4
09.11.2018 18:15 SFT FC Cascos ZŠ Plamínkové 3:10
10.11.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos A.F.C."FENIX" Koráb 5:5
16.11.2018 18:00 Toros FC Cascos ZŠ Plamínkové 3:1
01.12.2018 So 12:15 FC Notor Střešovice FC Cascos Angelovova 0:3
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Borota Martin (TOR) 17
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 15
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 13
2. liga
1.
Král Martin (SHO) 16
2.
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 13
3.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 12
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 24
2.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 17
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 17
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 16
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 85
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 84
3.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 95
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 97
3.
Havlín Vojtěch (AGB) 96
Útok
1. liga
1.
A.F.C."FENIX" 63
2.
Toros 57
3.
FC Cascos 55
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 51
Modřanský svině 51
2.
FC Showdown 38
3.
FC Tukabel 33
3. liga
1.
Prasata 78
2.
Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 56
3.
FC Beránci 50
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Young Boys Prague 22
2.
FC Cascos 23
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 32
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 16
2.
TJ HANY BANY 22
3.
FC Showdown 25
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 8
2.
AGB Prague 16
3.
Prasata 21