1. liga
1. FC Cascos 9
2. FC Notor Střešovice 9
3. A.F.C."FENIX" 6
2. liga
1. Modřanský svině 9
2. A.F.C. FFA 6
3. FC Hood Happy 4
3. liga
1. FC Beránci 9
2. Rozhodčí SFL 6
3. Prasata 6

FC Cascos

Vedoucí týmu

Miroslav Zetek
736228842
MZety@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Jan Šlapák
721023203
Tapkaslapak@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Beer Petr (1977)
Brdek David (1995)
Brožek David (1991)
Cunningham James (1995)
Čáslavský Milan (1993)
Čedík Tomáš (1997)
Hudák Jan (1998)
Káninský Kamil (1995)
Klečka František (1978)
Klečka Jiří (1978)
Klíma Ondřej (20 9)
Machač Josef (1996)
Marek Martin (1997)
Nebeský Petr (1996)
Pechar Michal (1991)
Rosenkranz Richard (1995)
Šlapák Jan (1994)
Šturma David (1990) (Na hostování v Havana C.F.)
Šustr Filip (1996)
Vrána Tomáš (1996)
Zavadil Lukáš (1991)
Zetek Miroslav (1989)
Žolták Vladimír (1996)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
08.09.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos Náhodná rotace Koráb 9:2
16.09.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA FC Cascos Jitřní 3:7
22.09.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos FC Košíře Praha Koráb 6:1
30.09.2018 Ne 13:00 CZECH INN FC Cascos Děkanka :
06.10.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos Young Boys Prague Koráb :
14.10.2018 Ne 14:45 SFT FC Cascos ZŠ Plamínkové :
20.10.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos Grand Team Ludeco Koráb :
28.10.2018 Ne 17:00 FC Notor Střešovice FC Cascos Tatran Střešovice :
10.11.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos A.F.C."FENIX" Koráb :
16.11.2018 18:15 Toros FC Cascos ZŠ Plamínkové :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 5
Janků Patrik (YBP) 5
Machač Josef (CAS) 5
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
3.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 3
Gondek Tomáš (KOŠ) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
2. liga
1.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 5
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 5
Král Martin (SHO) 5
2.
Chirkov Sergey (FFA) 4
Kratochvíl Lukáš (MOD) 4
3.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 3
Škorvaga Cyril (TUK) 3
Vala Dušan (MOD) 3
3. liga
1.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 6
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 6
2.
Bartůněk František (ATS) 5
3.
Brejcha Matěj (PDI) 4
Eberl Lukáš (BER) 4
Klípa Jakub (BER) 4
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 53
3.
Lytovka Oleksandr (FEN) 46
2. liga
1.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 51
2.
Alekhin Dmitry (FFA) 42
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 38
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 180
2.
Chlum Tomáš (AGB) 85
3.
Důra Jiří (SFL) 65
Útok
1. liga
1.
FC Cascos 22
2.
A.F.C."FENIX" 21
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 16
2. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 23
2.
A.F.C. FFA 12
3.
FC Showdown 8
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 18
2.
Rozhodčí SFL 15
3.
ATOSáci 14