1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi A 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

FC Notor Střešovice

Vedoucí týmu

Ondřej Jelínek
739234823
JelenJelcin@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Jakub Vorel
605176717
jakubvorel@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Baloun Miroslav (1991)
Čermák Jakub (1987)
García Andreas (1989)
Hojdar Martin (1994)
Jančík Tomáš (1987)
Jarkuliš Ctibor (1992)
Krábek Tomáš (1987)
Průša Aleš (1978)
Ptáček Martin (1985)
Rožánek Lukáš (1986)
Svatoň Jindřich (1988)
Šenfeld Jaroslav (1977)
Štér Jaroslav (1989)
Švára Michal (1991)
Trávníček Petr (1986)
Vaněk Miroslav (1997)
Záboj Tomáš (1986)
Zloch Matej (1999)
Zubatý Jan (1986)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
04.04.2015 So 17:00 Gunners Team FC Notor Střešovice Angelovova 7:5
19.04.2015 Ne 18:00 FC Notor Střešovice Cascos Hrabákova 2:11
26.04.2015 Ne 18:30 Los Angels Anals FC Notor Střešovice Hrabákova 6:2
03.05.2015 Ne 18:00 FC Notor Střešovice Young Boys Prague Hrabákova 1:8
17.05.2015 Ne 18:00 FC Notor Střešovice GTL Hrabákova 0:3
22.05.2015 19:30 FC Krementi A FC Notor Střešovice Křimická 22:0
31.05.2015 Ne 18:00 FC Notor Střešovice FK PRAHA Hrabákova 2:3
05.06.2015 19:45 Plán B FC Notor Střešovice ZŠ Plamínkové 7:1
14.06.2015 Ne 18:00 FC Notor Střešovice Grand Team Ludeco A Hrabákova 4:6
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kryštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14