1. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 15
2. A.F.C."FENIX" 12
3. FC Cascos 12
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 16
2. Modřanský svině 15
3. The Originals 2012 10
3. liga
1. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 13
2. AGB Prague 13
3. Prasata 12

FC Tukabel

Vedoucí týmu

Martin Huňa
605314633
martinhuna44@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Matěj Šarboch
731827065
matejsarboch@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Badal Milan (1998)
Bohatý Michal (1999)
Fabian Martin (1992)
Fischer Dominik (1997)
Friedlaender Sam (2001)
Halaj Vladislav (1994)
Huňa Martin (1998)
Jahn Martin (1993)
Jedlička Jan (1994)
Jiroušek Vojtěch (1998)
Kladiva Jakub (1991)
Kladiva Petr (1997)
Kocáb Viktor (1997)
Koutník Ondřej (1998)
Müller Vojtěch (1995)
Obhlídal Václav (2002)
Obhlídal Vojtěch (1997)
Robenhaupt Filip (1993)
Runštuk Tomáš (1998)
Sádlík David (1989)
Siegel Pavel (1998)
Sponták Tomáš (1994)
Šarboch Matěj (1997)
Šinágl Viktor (1997)
Škorvaga Cyril (1998)
Tadevosjan Rafael (1998)
Tesař Tomáš (1993)
Vaughan Thomas (1998)
Zuna Jan (1998)
Zuna Matěj (1998)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
16.09.2018 Ne 15:00 Modřanský svině FC Tukabel Angelovova 11:4
22.09.2018 So 18:00 FC Tukabel A.F.C. FFA Litvínovská 2:7
28.09.2018 20:00 FC Showdown FC Tukabel Děkanka 4:2
06.10.2018 So 18:30 FC Tukabel The Originals 2012 Litvínovská 5:3
14.10.2018 Ne 12:00 Název týmu FC Tukabel Děkanka 3:2
20.10.2018 So 18:00 FC Tukabel Havana C.F. Litvínovská :
28.10.2018 Ne 11:00 FC Hood Happy FC Tukabel Běchovice :
04.11.2018 Ne 11:00 Truhla Boyz FC Tukabel Angelovova :
10.11.2018 So 18:00 FC Tukabel TJ HANY BANY Litvínovská :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 10
2.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 9
3.
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 8
2. liga
1.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 9
2.
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 8
3.
Chirkov Sergey (FFA) 7
3. liga
1.
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 12
2.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 11
3.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 9
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 63
3.
Jírovský Radim (NOS) 56
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 94
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 77
3.
Chlum Tomáš (AGB) 73