1. liga
1. FC Cascos 25
2. A.F.C."FENIX" 25
3. Toros 24
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 22
2. Modřanský svině 22
3. TJ HANY BANY 15
3. liga
1. FC Beránci 27
2. Prasata 24
3. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 22

FC Tukabel

Vedoucí týmu

Martin Huňa
605314633
martinhuna44@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Matěj Šarboch
731827065
matejsarboch@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Badal Milan (1998)
Bohatý Michal (1999)
Fabian Martin (1992)
Fischer Dominik (1997)
Friedlaender Sam (2001)
Halaj Vladislav (1994)
Huňa Martin (1998)
Jahn Martin (1993)
Jedlička Jan (1994)
Jiroušek Vojtěch (1998)
Kladiva Jakub (1991)
Kladiva Petr (1997)
Kocáb Viktor (1997)
Koutník Ondřej (1998)
Müller Vojtěch (1995)
Obhlídal Václav (2002)
Obhlídal Vojtěch (1997)
Robenhaupt Filip (1993)
Runštuk Tomáš (1998)
Sádlík David (1989)
Siegel Pavel (1998)
Sponták Tomáš (1994)
Šarboch Matěj (1997)
Šinágl Viktor (1997)
Škorvaga Cyril (1998)
Tadevosjan Rafael (1998)
Tesař Tomáš (1993)
Vaughan Thomas (1998)
Zuna Jan (1998)
Zuna Matěj (1998)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
16.09.2018 Ne 15:00 Modřanský svině FC Tukabel Angelovova 11:4
22.09.2018 So 18:00 FC Tukabel A.F.C. FFA Litvínovská 2:7
28.09.2018 20:00 FC Showdown FC Tukabel Děkanka 4:2
06.10.2018 So 18:30 FC Tukabel The Originals 2012 Litvínovská 5:3
14.10.2018 Ne 12:00 Název týmu FC Tukabel Děkanka 3:2
20.10.2018 So 18:00 FC Tukabel Havana C.F. Litvínovská 4:3
28.10.2018 Ne 11:00 FC Hood Happy FC Tukabel Běchovice 0:10
04.11.2018 Ne 11:00 Truhla Boyz FC Tukabel Angelovova 6:1
10.11.2018 So 18:00 FC Tukabel TJ HANY BANY Litvínovská 3:3
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Borota Martin (TOR) 17
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 15
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 13
2. liga
1.
Král Martin (SHO) 16
2.
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 13
3.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 12
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 24
2.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 17
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 17
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 16
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 85
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 84
3.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 95
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 97
3.
Havlín Vojtěch (AGB) 96
Útok
1. liga
1.
A.F.C."FENIX" 63
2.
Toros 57
3.
FC Cascos 55
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 51
Modřanský svině 51
2.
FC Showdown 38
3.
FC Tukabel 33
3. liga
1.
Prasata 78
2.
Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 56
3.
FC Beránci 50
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Young Boys Prague 22
2.
FC Cascos 23
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 32
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 16
2.
TJ HANY BANY 22
3.
FC Showdown 25
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 8
2.
AGB Prague 16
3.
Prasata 21