1. liga
1. FENIX 16
2. A.F.C. FFA 15
3. Cascos 14
2. liga
1. FC Showdown 21
2. FC Košíře Praha 19
3. Truhla Boyz 15
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 18
2. FC Partners 15
3. Motor 2015 14

FENIX

Vedoucí týmu

Oleksandr Tabakovych
702015460
alexandertab1985@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Dias Idrissov
723907207
disidriss3@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Antayev Islam (1994)
Baloh Vasyl (1995)
Bogatkin Nazariy (1996)
Bugayevskiy Ruslan (1995)
Futinec Eduard (2001)
Gorbunov Vladislav (1995)
Ibragim Alisher (1993)
Idrissov Diaz (1992)
Kohan Oleksandr (1987)
Kravcov Vitalij (1992)
Lytovka Oleksandr (1990)
Minieshkin Yurii (1986)
Okolot Danil (1990)
Pindzholya Vladimir (1995)
Polianskyi Mykhailo (1990)
Sibgatullin Artur (1995)
Soloviov Oleksandr (1988)
Szidorenko Szergej (1986)
Tabakovych Oleksandr (1989)
Turegeldiyev Anuar (1991)
Vihak Roman (1993)
Yelemessov Yerassyl (2000)
Yessirkegenov Yerzhan (1989)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
29.03.2019 17:45 FENIX FK PRAHA Koráb 10:2
05.04.2019 18:15 Toros FENIX ZŠ Plamínkové 2:6
12.04.2019 20:15 FENIX Cascos Koráb 5:4
19.04.2019 19:00 FENIX Grand Team Ludeco Koráb 5:6
26.04.2019 17:45 Náhodná rotace FENIX Na Ovčíně 0:3
12.05.2019 Ne 15:00 TJ HANY BANY FENIX Děkanka 3:3
17.05.2019 20:15 FENIX Young Boys Prague Koráb 3:0
24.05.2019 19:00 FENIX A.F.C. FFA Koráb :
09.06.2019 Ne 16:00 Modřanský svině FENIX Angelovova :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 15
2.
Benda Jakub (YBP) 8
Kundrát Roman (HAN) 8
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 8
3.
Janoušek David (TOR) 7
2. liga
1.
Mašek David (SHO) 14
2.
Štoček Jakub (TRU) 13
3.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 9
Klípa Jakub (BER) 9
Plecitý Tomáš (KOŠ) 9
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 16
2.
Kalynyak Vadym (PDI) 11
3.
Kaleja Denis (ROM) 10
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 10
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Zetek Miroslav (CAS) 148
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 115
3.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 93
2. liga
1.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 127
2.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 93
3.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 89
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 109
2.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
3.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90