1. liga
1. FENIX 9
2. A.F.C. FFA 9
3. Young Boys Prague 8
2. liga
1. FC Košíře Praha 13
2. FC Showdown 12
3. FC Beránci 10
3. liga
1. FC Partners 10
2. AGB Prague 7
3. Prague Dingoes 6

FK PRAHA

Vedoucí týmu

Ondřej Vecko
737520707
ondravecko@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Martin Vlnas
775545515
mvlnas@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Albrecht Daniel (1992)
Bílek Robert (1996)
Buryš Jan (1996)
Fafílek Radovan (1992)
Hloušek Petr (1990)
Holík František (1993)
Hozák Marek (1994)
Jeřábek Filip (1997)
Jonáš Michal (1991)
Král Pavel (20 8)
Krpejš Jan (1993)
Marčík Vladimír (1995)
Matoušek Petr (20 9)
Mentus Jiří (1995)
Novotný Jakub (1990)
Otieno Gregory (1986)
Poledník Lukáš (1995)
Prejza Daniel (1995)
Samelin Thomas (1990)
Smorádek David (1995)
Soukup Filip (1992)
Stříbrný Dominik (1995)
Šolc Jakub (1995)
Štefek Martin (1992)
Vávra Patrik (1992)
Vecko Ondřej (1991)
Vecko Radomil (1964)
Vlnas Martin (1992)
Vocetka Tomáš (1992)
Zelenka Jaroslav (1986)
Žmolík Patrik (1996)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
24.03.2019 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Young Boys Prague Jitřní 1:3
29.03.2019 17:45 FENIX FK PRAHA Koráb 10:2
07.04.2019 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Modřanský svině Jitřní 2:4
14.04.2019 Ne 12:00 A.F.C. FFA FK PRAHA Koráb 4:0
26.04.2019 18:15 Toros FK PRAHA ZŠ Plamínkové :
05.05.2019 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Cascos Jitřní :
10.05.2019 17:45 Náhodná rotace FK PRAHA Na Ovčíně :
19.05.2019 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Grand Team Ludeco Jitřní :
26.05.2019 Ne 15:00 TJ HANY BANY FK PRAHA Děkanka :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Sivak Alexandr (GRA) 8
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 6
Soloviov Oleksandr (FEN) 6
3.
Benda Jakub (YBP) 5
Daněk Jan (ROT) 5
Hradil Jan (YBP) 5
2. liga
1.
Mašek David (SHO) 9
2.
Plecitý Tomáš (KOŠ) 8
3.
Král Martin (SHO) 7
Mansur Anev (SHO) 7
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 11
2.
Nguyen Son Tung (AGB) 7
3.
Dvořák David (HAV) 5
Kaleja Denis (ROM) 5
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 5
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 93
2.
Tabakovych Oleksandr (FEN) 75
3.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 61
2. liga
1.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 93
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 81
3.
Valeš Jakub (SHO) 77
Niko Filip (ORI) 77
3. liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
2.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
3.
Forman Jan (ATB) 74
Útok
1. liga
1.
FENIX 26
2.
Young Boys Prague 22
3.
Grand Team Ludeco 19
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 27
2.
FC Košíře Praha 22
3.
Prasata 21
3. liga
1.
Motor 2015 21
2.
AGB Prague 19
3.
AC Roma team 17
Havana C.F. 17
Plán A 17