1. liga
1. FC Cascos 25
2. A.F.C."FENIX" 25
3. Toros 24
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 22
2. Modřanský svině 22
3. TJ HANY BANY 15
3. liga
1. FC Beránci 27
2. Prasata 24
3. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 22

FK PRAHA

Vedoucí týmu

Ondřej Vecko
737520707
ondravecko@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Martin Vlnas
775545515
mvlnas@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Albrecht Daniel (1992)
Bílek Robert (1996)
Buryš Jan (1996)
Fafílek Radovan (1992)
Hloušek Petr (1990)
Holík František (1993)
Hozák Marek (1994)
Jeřábek Filip (1997)
Jonáš Michal (1991)
Král Pavel (20 8)
Krpejš Jan (1993)
Lacko Josef (1991) (Na hostování v AC Roma team)
Marčík Vladimír (1995)
Matoušek Petr (20 9)
Mentus Jiří (1995)
Novotný Jakub (1990)
Otieno Gregory (1986)
Poledník Lukáš (1995)
Prejza Daniel (1995)
Samelin Thomas (1990)
Smorádek David (1995)
Soukup Filip (1992)
Stříbrný Dominik (1995)
Šolc Jakub (1995)
Štefek Martin (1992)
Vávra Patrik (1992)
Vecko Ondřej (1991)
Vecko Radomil (1964)
Vlnas Martin (1992)
Vocetka Tomáš (1992)
Zelenka Jaroslav (1986)
Žmolík Patrik (1996)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
09.09.2018 Ne 16:00 FC Notor Střešovice FK PRAHA Tatran Střešovice 7:2
16.09.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA FC Cascos Jitřní 3:7
21.09.2018 17:45 A.F.C."FENIX" FK PRAHA Koráb 11:3
30.09.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Toros Jitřní 3:4
05.10.2018 20:00 Náhodná rotace FK PRAHA Na Ovčíně 8:3
21.10.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA FC Košíře Praha Jitřní 5:0
28.10.2018 Ne 13:00 CZECH INN FK PRAHA Děkanka 0:3
04.11.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Young Boys Prague Jitřní 2:5
11.11.2018 Ne 16:00 SFT FK PRAHA ZŠ Plamínkové 4:6
18.11.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Grand Team Ludeco Jitřní 1:1
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Borota Martin (TOR) 17
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 15
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 13
2. liga
1.
Král Martin (SHO) 16
2.
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 13
3.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 12
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 24
2.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 17
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 17
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 16
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 85
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 84
3.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 95
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 97
3.
Havlín Vojtěch (AGB) 96
Útok
1. liga
1.
A.F.C."FENIX" 63
2.
Toros 57
3.
FC Cascos 55
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 51
Modřanský svině 51
2.
FC Showdown 38
3.
FC Tukabel 33
3. liga
1.
Prasata 78
2.
Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 56
3.
FC Beránci 50
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Young Boys Prague 22
2.
FC Cascos 23
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 32
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 16
2.
TJ HANY BANY 22
3.
FC Showdown 25
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 8
2.
AGB Prague 16
3.
Prasata 21