1. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 15
2. A.F.C."FENIX" 12
3. FC Cascos 12
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 16
2. Modřanský svině 15
3. The Originals 2012 10
3. liga
1. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 13
2. AGB Prague 13
3. Prasata 12

FK PRAHA

Vedoucí týmu

Ondřej Vecko
737520707
ondravecko@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Martin Vlnas
775545515
mvlnas@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Albrecht Daniel (1992)
Bílek Robert (1996)
Buryš Jan (1996)
Fafílek Radovan (1992)
Hloušek Petr (1990)
Holík František (1993)
Hozák Marek (1994)
Jeřábek Filip (1997)
Jonáš Michal (1991)
Král Pavel (20 8)
Krpejš Jan (1993)
Marčík Vladimír (1995)
Matoušek Petr (20 9)
Mentus Jiří (1995)
Novotný Jakub (1990)
Otieno Gregory (1986)
Poledník Lukáš (1995)
Prejza Daniel (1995)
Samelin Thomas (1990)
Smorádek David (1995)
Soukup Filip (1992)
Stříbrný Dominik (1995)
Šolc Jakub (1995)
Štefek Martin (1992)
Vávra Patrik (1992)
Vecko Ondřej (1991)
Vecko Radomil (1964)
Vlnas Martin (1992)
Vocetka Tomáš (1992)
Zelenka Jaroslav (1986)
Žmolík Patrik (1996)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
09.09.2018 Ne 16:00 FC Notor Střešovice FK PRAHA Tatran Střešovice 7:2
16.09.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA FC Cascos Jitřní 3:7
21.09.2018 17:45 A.F.C."FENIX" FK PRAHA Koráb 11:3
30.09.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Toros Jitřní 3:4
05.10.2018 20:00 Náhodná rotace FK PRAHA Na Ovčíně 8:3
21.10.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA FC Košíře Praha Jitřní :
28.10.2018 Ne 13:00 CZECH INN FK PRAHA Děkanka :
04.11.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Young Boys Prague Jitřní :
11.11.2018 Ne 16:00 SFT FK PRAHA ZŠ Plamínkové :
18.11.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Grand Team Ludeco Jitřní :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 10
2.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 9
3.
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 8
2. liga
1.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 9
2.
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 8
3.
Chirkov Sergey (FFA) 7
3. liga
1.
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 12
2.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 11
3.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 9
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 63
3.
Jírovský Radim (NOS) 56
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 94
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 77
3.
Chlum Tomáš (AGB) 73