1. liga
1. FC Cascos 9
2. FC Notor Střešovice 9
3. A.F.C."FENIX" 6
2. liga
1. Modřanský svině 9
2. A.F.C. FFA 6
3. FC Hood Happy 4
3. liga
1. FC Beránci 9
2. Rozhodčí SFL 6
3. Prasata 6

Grand Team Ludeco

Vedoucí týmu

Radek Vitkovský
773833383
info@grandweb.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Baláž Robert (1985)
Bechtold Tomáš (1994)
Beneš Martin (1984)
Bilka Petr (1992)
Borkovec Petr (1990)
Brdičko Petr (1988)
Doskočil Daniel (1996)
Hluchý Radek (1992)
Hluchý Radek (1998)
Homolka Ondřej (1977)
Horváth David (1987)
Hospodský Jakub (1992)
Hromádková Petra (1992)
Konya Tomáš (1991)
Krajtl Tomáš (1981)
Kubeša Erik (1979)
Kumar Emil (1978)
Kumpošt Ondřej (1992)
Lacobescu Petru (1990)
Loučka Antonín (20 9)
Lubert Marek (1992)
Mical David (1992)
Mintách Marek (1995)
Pašek Jan (1975)
Potěmkin Dmitry (1997)
Provazník Martin (1988)
Řehoř Václav (1990)
Řehoř Vojtěch (1992)
Samko Nick (1994)
Sivak Alexandr (1991)
Sochor Jaroslav (1994)
Stiska Michal (1989)
Sýkora Jakub (1990)
Sýkora Ondřej (1994)
Špringer Dominik (1993)
Vávra Jiří (1992)
Veselý František (1992)
Vitkovský Radek (1985)
Zamboj Petr (1992)
Zika David (1992)
Živný David (1997)
Žolták Vojtěch (1990)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
27.08.2018 Po 21:28 CZECH INN Grand Team Ludeco Děkanka :
09.09.2018 Ne 20:00 Grand Team Ludeco FC Košíře Praha Podvinný mlýn 2:4
23.09.2018 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco Young Boys Prague Podvinný mlýn :
30.09.2018 Ne 17:00 SFT Grand Team Ludeco ZŠ Plamínkové :
14.10.2018 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco FC Notor Střešovice Podvinný mlýn :
20.10.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos Grand Team Ludeco Koráb :
28.10.2018 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco A.F.C."FENIX" Podvinný mlýn :
02.11.2018 18:15 Toros Grand Team Ludeco ZŠ Plamínkové :
11.11.2018 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco Náhodná rotace Podvinný mlýn :
18.11.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Grand Team Ludeco Jitřní :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 5
Janků Patrik (YBP) 5
Machač Josef (CAS) 5
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
3.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 3
Gondek Tomáš (KOŠ) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
2. liga
1.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 5
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 5
Král Martin (SHO) 5
2.
Chirkov Sergey (FFA) 4
Kratochvíl Lukáš (MOD) 4
3.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 3
Škorvaga Cyril (TUK) 3
Vala Dušan (MOD) 3
3. liga
1.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 6
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 6
2.
Bartůněk František (ATS) 5
3.
Brejcha Matěj (PDI) 4
Eberl Lukáš (BER) 4
Klípa Jakub (BER) 4
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 53
3.
Lytovka Oleksandr (FEN) 46
2. liga
1.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 51
2.
Alekhin Dmitry (FFA) 42
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 38
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 180
2.
Chlum Tomáš (AGB) 85
3.
Důra Jiří (SFL) 65
Útok
1. liga
1.
FC Cascos 22
2.
A.F.C."FENIX" 21
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 16
2. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 23
2.
A.F.C. FFA 12
3.
FC Showdown 8
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 18
2.
Rozhodčí SFL 15
3.
ATOSáci 14