1. liga
1. Toros 3
2. Cascos 1
3. Grand Team Ludeco 1
2. liga
1. FC Beránci 3
2. The Originals 2012 3
3. FC Showdown 3
3. liga
1. Motor 2015 3
2. Prague Panthers 3
3. FC Partners 1

Grand Team Ludeco

Vedoucí týmu

Radek Vitkovský
773833383
info@grandweb.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Baláž Robert (1985)
Bechtold Tomáš (1994)
Beneš Martin (1984)
Bilka Petr (1992)
Borkovec Petr (1990)
Brdičko Petr (1988)
Hladík Michal (1988)
Hluchý Radek (1998)
Homolka Ondřej (1977)
Horváth David (1987)
Hospodský Jakub (1992)
Konečná Tereza (1998)
Konya Tomáš (1991)
Krajtl Tomáš (1981)
Kubeša Erik (1979)
Kumar Emil (1978)
Lacobescu Petru (1990)
Provazník Martin (1988)
Řehoř Václav (1990)
Řehoř Vojtěch (1992)
Samko Nick (1994)
Sivak Alexandr (1991)
Sochor Jaroslav (1994)
Stiska Michal (1989)
Vávra Jiří (1992)
Veselý František (1992)
Vitkovský Radek (1985)
Vlčej Jakub (1996)
Zamboj Petr (1992)
Zika David (1992)
Zvěřina Vojtěch (1990)
Živný David (1997)
Žolták Vojtěch (1990)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
23.03.2019 So 20:30 Cascos Grand Team Ludeco Koráb 4:4
31.03.2019 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco Náhodná rotace Podvinný mlýn :
07.04.2019 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco A.F.C. FFA Podvinný mlýn :
14.04.2019 Ne 13:00 TJ HANY BANY Grand Team Ludeco Děkanka :
19.04.2019 19:00 FENIX Grand Team Ludeco Koráb :
28.04.2019 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco Young Boys Prague Podvinný mlýn :
12.05.2019 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco Modřanský svině Podvinný mlýn :
19.05.2019 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Grand Team Ludeco Jitřní :
26.05.2019 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco Toros Podvinný mlýn :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janoušek David (TOR) 3
Rodina David (TOR) 3
Sivak Alexandr (GRA) 3
2.
Borota Martin (TOR) 2
Horvát Marek (TOR) 2
Vrána Tomáš (CAS) 2
3.
Horváth David (GRA) 1
Kincl Marek (TOR) 1
Křovák Jan (TOR) 1
2. liga
1.
Veverka Ondřej (BER) 4
2.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 2
Fábry Daniel (ORI) 2
Klípa Jakub (BER) 2
3.
Fischer Dominik (TUK) 1
Jegorčenko Dmitrij (ORI) 1
Kadlec Filip (ORI) 1
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 6
2.
Dvořák David (HAV) 3
Kasper Tomáš (MTR) 3
3.
Šimůnek Kristián (MTR) 2
Zajíček Michal (MTR) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Důra Jiří (TOR) 45
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 39
3.
Šturma David (CAS) 18
2. liga
1.
Kotek Jakub (SHO) 41
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 37
3.
Bohatý Michal (TUK) 34
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 50
2.
Rychetník Jakub (MTR) 42
3.
Šenfeld Jaroslav (HAV) 38