1. liga
1. FC Cascos 9
2. FC Notor Střešovice 9
3. A.F.C."FENIX" 6
2. liga
1. Modřanský svině 9
2. A.F.C. FFA 6
3. FC Hood Happy 4
3. liga
1. FC Beránci 9
2. Rozhodčí SFL 6
3. Prasata 6

Havana C.F.

Vedoucí týmu

Miroslav Špák
776591061
Spakmirek@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Lukáš Semecký
605485634
Lukassemi07@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Baloun Miroslav (1991)
Bartuš Marek (1991)
Bartuš Michal (1991)
Braný David (1991)
Branžovský David (1991)
Dousek Tomáš (1991)
Dvořák David (1991)
Dvořák Jakub (1989)
Hejduk Vladimír (1984)
Hladík Tomáš (20 9)
Horváth Dariusz (1987)
Hromádko Vít (1983)
Junger Tomáš (1984)
Kaňok Jan (1990)
Kohák David (1989)
Konrád Pavel (1988)
Kubát Adam (1990)
Kučera Petr (1984)
Kutiš Jan (1989)
Löffler Jan (1993)
Navrátil Jakub (1998)
Semecký Lukáš (1991)
Semirád Lukáš (1986)
Sika Petr (1975)
Šenfeld Jaroslav (1977)
Špák Miroslav (1987)
Štér Jaroslav (1989)
Štika Roman (1990)
Štrobl Lumír (1995) (Na hostování v Rozhodčí SFL)
Šturma David (1990) (Hostování z FC Cascos)
Šuhaj Martin (1986)
Vyhnal Martin (1985)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
09.09.2018 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. Modřanský svině ZŠ Plamínkové 3:5
15.09.2018 So 12:30 A.F.C. FFA Havana C.F. Koráb 7:1
23.09.2018 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. FC Showdown ZŠ Plamínkové :
30.09.2018 Ne 13:00 The Originals 2012 Havana C.F. ZŠ Plamínkové :
07.10.2018 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. Název týmu ZŠ Plamínkové :
14.10.2018 Ne 11:00 FC Hood Happy Havana C.F. Běchovice :
20.10.2018 So 18:00 FC Tukabel Havana C.F. Litvínovská :
28.10.2018 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. Truhla Boyz ZŠ Plamínkové :
03.11.2018 So 16:00 TJ HANY BANY Havana C.F. Děkanka :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 5
Janků Patrik (YBP) 5
Machač Josef (CAS) 5
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
3.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 3
Gondek Tomáš (KOŠ) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
2. liga
1.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 5
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 5
Král Martin (SHO) 5
2.
Chirkov Sergey (FFA) 4
Kratochvíl Lukáš (MOD) 4
3.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 3
Škorvaga Cyril (TUK) 3
Vala Dušan (MOD) 3
3. liga
1.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 6
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 6
2.
Bartůněk František (ATS) 5
3.
Brejcha Matěj (PDI) 4
Eberl Lukáš (BER) 4
Klípa Jakub (BER) 4
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 53
3.
Lytovka Oleksandr (FEN) 46
2. liga
1.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 51
2.
Alekhin Dmitry (FFA) 42
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 38
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 180
2.
Chlum Tomáš (AGB) 85
3.
Důra Jiří (SFL) 65
Útok
1. liga
1.
FC Cascos 22
2.
A.F.C."FENIX" 21
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 16
2. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 23
2.
A.F.C. FFA 12
3.
FC Showdown 8
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 18
2.
Rozhodčí SFL 15
3.
ATOSáci 14