1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

Havana C.F.

Vedoucí týmu

Jakub Dvořák
736761545

Zástupce vedoucího

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Adámek Filip (1996) (Na hostování v Toros)
Bartuš Marek (1991)
Bartuš Michal (1991)
Branžovský David (1991)
Dvořák David (1991) (Hostování z GTL)
Dvořák Jakub (1989)
Hamrle Martin (1994)
Horváth Dariusz (1987)
Kohák David (1989)
Moroz Vasyl (1996)
Špák Miroslav (1987)
Vojta Jakub (1991)
Výda Ladislav (1991) (Hostování z Grand Team Ludeco)
Vyhnal Martin (1985)

Zápasy

3.A liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
11.04.2015 So 11:00 Havana C.F. Modřanský svině ZŠ Plamínkové 2:1
18.04.2015 So 10:00 FC 1.Vltavská Havana C.F. Libčická 1:2
25.04.2015 So 11:00 Havana C.F. Bořiči mýtů ZŠ Plamínkové 1:12
03.05.2015 Ne 13:00 Prague Panthers Havana C.F. Kbely 0:9
09.05.2015 So 11:00 Havana C.F. South Ham ZŠ Plamínkové 3:0
15.05.2015 18:00 Plán A Havana C.F. RC Slavia Praha 2:0
31.05.2015 Ne 11:00 Havana C.F. Plán A ZŠ Plamínkové 4:1
07.06.2015 Ne 09:45 Bořiči mýtů Havana C.F. Laudova 18:0
14.06.2015 Ne 10:00 Modřanský svině Havana C.F. Angelovova 1:5
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kyštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14