1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

Plán A

Vedoucí týmu

Petr Boháč
721461635
Svaloris@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Boháč Petr (1991)
Jirota Martin (1999)
Lundák Ondřej (1993)
Porket Lukáš (1984)
Routa Jakub (1991)
Růžička Michal (1991)
Samsin Dimitrij (1996)
Šimek Ondřej (1988)
Šírl Michal (1993)

Zápasy

3.A liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
05.04.2015 Ne 10:00 Modřanský svině Plán A Angelovova 3:1
10.04.2015 18:00 Plán A FC 1.Vltavská RC Slavia Praha 2:3
19.04.2015 Ne 09:45 Bořiči mýtů Plán A Laudova 4:2
24.04.2015 18:00 Plán A Prague Panthers RC Slavia Praha 13:0
03.05.2015 Ne 13:30 South Ham Plán A Modletická 0:3
15.05.2015 18:00 Plán A Havana C.F. RC Slavia Praha 2:0
31.05.2015 Ne 11:00 Havana C.F. Plán A ZŠ Plamínkové 4:1
05.06.2015 18:00 Plán A Modřanský svině RC Slavia Praha 6:3
12.06.2015 18:00 Plán A Bořiči mýtů RC Slavia Praha 4:13
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kyštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14