1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

Plán B

Vedoucí týmu

Petr Boháč
721461635
Svaloris@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Pavel Boháč
606890783
butchatko@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Boháč Pavel (1989)
Burian Dominik (1989)
David Martin (1990)
Fikrle David (1990)
Freiman Jan (1990)
Kašpar Martin (1991)
Kocur Tomáš (1989)
Kružík Lukáš (1993)
Kutchan Martin (1989)
Nový Jakub (1989)
Pavlíček Jan (1990)
Pudil Adam (1989)
Siegel Pavel (1998)
Tichý Miroslav (1989)
Tichý Ondřej (1993)
Trmal Pavel (1990)
Venglář Martin (1991)
Vyhnal Filip (1989)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
03.04.2015 19:45 Plán B Los Angels Anals Sokol Vinohrady 2:5
12.04.2015 Ne 11:00 Young Boys Prague Plán B Dobratická 3:2
25.04.2015 So 11:00 GTL Plán B ZŠ Plamínkové 1:7
01.05.2015 19:45 Plán B FC Krementi Děkanka 4:11
09.05.2015 So 13:30 FK PRAHA Plán B Jitřní 1:0
22.05.2015 19:45 Plán B Grand Team Ludeco ZŠ Plamínkové 7:5
30.05.2015 So 17:00 Gunners Team Plán B Angelovova 0:3
05.06.2015 19:45 Plán B FC Notor Střešovice ZŠ Plamínkové 7:1
13.06.2015 So 17:15 Cascos Plán B Glowackého 3:0
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kyštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14