1. liga
1. FC Cascos 25
2. A.F.C."FENIX" 25
3. Toros 24
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 22
2. Modřanský svině 22
3. TJ HANY BANY 15
3. liga
1. FC Beránci 27
2. Prasata 24
3. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 22

Prague Dingoes

Vedoucí týmu

Nikola Kranjčević
773626453
n.kranjcevic@atlas.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Matěj Zvoníček
733195516
matejzvonicek@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Beran Richard (2001)
Brabec Štěpán (2001)
Brejcha Matěj (2001) (Hostování z Modřanský svině)
Hruškovič Jan (2001)
Charvát Tomáš (2000)
Kabeš Filip (2001)
Kalynyak Vadym (2001)
Kranjčević Nikola (2000)
Landik Michal (20 0)
Lendel Mychaylo (2000)
Lendel Mychaylo st. (1970)
Přibyl Lukáš (1999)
Růžička Jan (1994)
Vasak Michael (2000)
Zvoníček Matěj (2001)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
09.09.2018 Ne 16:15 Plán A Prague Dingoes Na Ovčíně 2:7
15.09.2018 So 20:00 Prague Dingoes FC Beránci Štěrboholy 0:5
23.09.2018 Ne 18:00 Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky Prague Dingoes RC Slavia Praha 8:5
29.09.2018 So 18:00 Prague Dingoes Prasata Hamr Bráník 3:1
06.10.2018 So 17:00 Prague Dingoes AGB Prague Hamr Bráník 2:1
14.10.2018 Ne 14:00 AC Roma team Prague Dingoes Laudova 8:6
27.10.2018 So 18:00 Prague Dingoes Atletico Bořislavka Hamr Bráník 6:0
28.10.2018 Ne 20:00 Rozhodčí SFL Prague Dingoes Strahov 0:3
03.11.2018 So 18:00 Prague Dingoes Prague Panthers Hamr Bráník 3:0
10.11.2018 So 18:30 Prague Dingoes ATOSáci Štěrboholy 3:2
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Borota Martin (TOR) 17
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 15
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 13
2. liga
1.
Král Martin (SHO) 16
2.
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 13
3.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 12
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 24
2.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 17
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 17
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 16
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 85
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 84
3.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 95
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 97
3.
Havlín Vojtěch (AGB) 96
Útok
1. liga
1.
A.F.C."FENIX" 63
2.
Toros 57
3.
FC Cascos 55
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 51
Modřanský svině 51
2.
FC Showdown 38
3.
FC Tukabel 33
3. liga
1.
Prasata 78
2.
Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 56
3.
FC Beránci 50
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Young Boys Prague 22
2.
FC Cascos 23
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 32
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 16
2.
TJ HANY BANY 22
3.
FC Showdown 25
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 8
2.
AGB Prague 16
3.
Prasata 21