1. liga
1. Toros 3
2. Cascos 1
3. Grand Team Ludeco 1
2. liga
1. FC Beránci 3
2. The Originals 2012 3
3. FC Showdown 3
3. liga
1. Motor 2015 3
2. Prague Panthers 3
3. FC Partners 1

SFT

Vedoucí týmu

Jiří Vychytil
777001475
vychytil.jiri@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Blahomír Donát
606504046
b.donat@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Botur Miroslav (1983)
Buckley Tomas (1997)
Červenka Petr (1996)
Dobeš Jáchym (1996)
Donát Blahomír (1996)
Donát Vojtěch (2000)
Durec Matěj (1992)
Dvořák Čeněk (1963)
Dvořák Jakub (1997)
Fiedler Jan (1997)
Jermář Martin (1997)
Kraml Filip (1995)
Krča Vojtěch (1996)
Kulinkovský Jan (1984)
Novotný Vojtěch (1996)
Pavlica Tomáš (1997)
Pecka Matěj (1997)
Sládek Jiří (1995)
Smejkal Tomáš (1996)
Spousta Pavel (1997)
Suda Martin (1996) (Hostování z Prasata)
Štogl Ondřej (1998)
Třeček Jakub (1997)
Valeš Daniel (1997)
Vejmelka Jonáš (1999)
Vondra Adam (1997)
Vyhnánek Michal (1993)
Vychytil Jiří (1996)
Zenker Robin (1999)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
24.03.2019 Ne 15:30 FC Košíře Praha SFT Laudova :
31.03.2019 Ne 16:00 SFT FC Beránci ZŠ Plamínkové :
07.04.2019 Ne 11:00 Truhla Boyz SFT Angelovova :
21.04.2019 Ne 17:00 SFT FC Tukabel ZŠ Plamínkové :
28.04.2019 Ne 18:15 Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky SFT RC Slavia Praha :
05.05.2019 Ne 16:00 SFT FC Hood Happy ZŠ Plamínkové :
11.05.2019 So 09:00 Tvůj problém SFT Laudova :
19.05.2019 Ne 16:00 SFT The Originals 2012 ZŠ Plamínkové :
25.05.2019 So 15:00 Prasata SFT Angelovova :
02.06.2019 Ne 17:00 SFT FC Showdown ZŠ Plamínkové :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janoušek David (TOR) 3
Rodina David (TOR) 3
Sivak Alexandr (GRA) 3
2.
Borota Martin (TOR) 2
Horvát Marek (TOR) 2
Vrána Tomáš (CAS) 2
3.
Horváth David (GRA) 1
Kincl Marek (TOR) 1
Křovák Jan (TOR) 1
2. liga
1.
Veverka Ondřej (BER) 4
2.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 2
Fábry Daniel (ORI) 2
Klípa Jakub (BER) 2
3.
Fischer Dominik (TUK) 1
Jegorčenko Dmitrij (ORI) 1
Kadlec Filip (ORI) 1
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 6
2.
Dvořák David (HAV) 3
Kasper Tomáš (MTR) 3
3.
Šimůnek Kristián (MTR) 2
Zajíček Michal (MTR) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Důra Jiří (TOR) 45
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 39
3.
Šturma David (CAS) 18
2. liga
1.
Kotek Jakub (SHO) 41
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 37
3.
Bohatý Michal (TUK) 34
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 50
2.
Rychetník Jakub (MTR) 42
3.
Šenfeld Jaroslav (HAV) 38