1. liga
1. Toros 24
2. A.F.C."FENIX" 24
3. FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 18
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 22
2. SFT 22
3. Náhodná rotace 21
3. liga
1. Modřanský svině 25
2. Rozhodčí SFL 19
3. TJ HANY BANY 18
4. liga

SFT

Vedoucí týmu

Jiří Vychytil
777001475
vychytil.jiri@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Blahomír Donát
606504046
b.donat@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Botur Miroslav (1983)
Buckley Tomas (1997)
Červenka Petr (1996)
Dobeš Jáchym (1996)
Donát Blahomír (1996)
Donát Vojtěch (2000)
Durec Matěj (1992)
Dvořák Čeněk (1963)
Dvořák Jakub (1997)
Fiedler Jan (1997)
Jermář Martin (1997)
Krajíček Tomáš (1996) (Na hostování v Rozhodčí SFL)
Kraml Filip (1995)
Krča Vojtěch (1996)
Kulinkovský Jan (1984)
Novotný Vojtěch (1996)
Pavlica Tomáš (1997)
Pecka Matěj (1997)
Sládek Jiří (1995)
Smejkal Tomáš (1996)
Spousta Pavel (1997)
Suda Martin (1996) (Hostování z Prasata)
Štogl Ondřej (1998)
Třeček Jakub (1997)
Valeš Daniel (1997)
Vejmelka Jonáš (1999)
Vondra Adam (1997)
Vyhnánek Michal (1993)
Vychytil Jiří (1996)
Zenker Robin (1999)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
08.04.2018 Ne 16:00 SFT FC Hood Happy ZŠ Plamínkové 8:1
15.04.2018 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. SFT ZŠ Plamínkové 1:3
22.04.2018 Ne 14:45 SFT Název týmu ZŠ Plamínkové 2:4
29.04.2018 Ne 16:00 FC Notor Střešovice SFT Tatran Střešovice 4:6
06.05.2018 Ne 19:15 SFT Motor 2015 Angelovova 12:3
12.05.2018 So 17:00 FC Beránci SFT ZŠ Plamínkové 4:6
20.05.2018 Ne 16:00 SFT Truhla Boyz ZŠ Plamínkové 5:5
27.05.2018 Ne 13:30 The Originals 2012 SFT ZŠ Plamínkové 2:3
03.06.2018 Ne 17:00 SFT FC Tukabel ZŠ Plamínkové 4:2
08.06.2018 20:00 Náhodná rotace SFT Na Ovčíně 7:2
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janoušek David (TOR) 16
2.
Solanes Damián (TOR) 14
3.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 13
2. liga
1.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 23
2.
Donát Vojtěch (SFT) 13
3.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 10
3. liga
1.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 16
2.
Kovačovič Jakub (SFL) 14
Šafař Vojtěch (PRAS) 14
3.
Seidl Michal (FCB) 12
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 110
2.
Horvát Marek (TOR) 87
3.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 86
2. liga
1.
Prošek Tomáš (NAZ) 128
2.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 103
3.
Koutník Ondřej (TUK) 96
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 123
2.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 112
3.
Janoušek Michal (SFL) 106
4. liga
Útok
1. liga
1.
Toros 57
2.
A.F.C."FENIX" 53
3.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 44
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 58
2.
SFT 51
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 41
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 56
2.
Rozhodčí SFL 50
3.
Prasata 39
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 19
2.
Toros 23
3.
Young Boys Prague 27
2. liga
1.
FC Tukabel 19
2.
Náhodná rotace 20
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 21
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 10
2.
Prague Dingoes 20
3.
TJ HANY BANY 25
4. liga