1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 21
2. FENIX 19
3. Toros 19
2. liga
1. FC Showdown 30
2. FC Košíře Praha 22
3. Truhla Boyz 18
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 24
2. FC Partners 18
3. AGB Prague 17

SFT

Vedoucí týmu

Jiří Vychytil
777001475
vychytil.jiri@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Blahomír Donát
606504046
b.donat@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Botur Miroslav (1983)
Buckley Tomas (1997)
Červenka Petr (1996)
Dobeš Jáchym (1996)
Donát Blahomír (1996)
Donát Vojtěch (2000)
Durec Matěj (1992)
Dvořák Čeněk (1963)
Dvořák Jakub (1997)
Fiedler Jan (1997)
Jermář Martin (1997)
Krajíček Tomáš (1996) (Na hostování v FC Galácticos)
Kraml Filip (1995)
Krča Vojtěch (1996)
Kulinkovský Jan (1984)
Novotný Vojtěch (1996)
Pavlica Tomáš (1997)
Pecka Matěj (1997)
Sládek Jiří (1995)
Smejkal Tomáš (1996)
Spousta Pavel (1997)
Suda Martin (1996) (Hostování z Prasata)
Štogl Ondřej (1998)
Třeček Jakub (1997)
Valeš Daniel (1997)
Vejmelka Jonáš (1999)
Vondra Adam (1997)
Vyhnánek Michal (1993)
Vychytil Jiří (1996)
Zenker Robin (1999)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
24.03.2019 Ne 15:30 FC Košíře Praha SFT Laudova 4:1
31.03.2019 Ne 16:00 SFT FC Beránci ZŠ Plamínkové 1:7
07.04.2019 Ne 11:00 Truhla Boyz SFT Angelovova 0:3
21.04.2019 Ne 17:00 SFT FC Tukabel ZŠ Plamínkové 3:0
28.04.2019 Ne 18:15 Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky SFT RC Slavia Praha 5:5
05.05.2019 Ne 16:00 SFT FC Hood Happy ZŠ Plamínkové 3:1
11.05.2019 So 09:00 Tvůj problém SFT Laudova 6:5
19.05.2019 Ne 16:00 SFT The Originals 2012 ZŠ Plamínkové 3:2
25.05.2019 So 15:00 Prasata SFT Angelovova 2:1
02.06.2019 Ne 17:00 SFT FC Showdown ZŠ Plamínkové 3:5
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 15
2.
Kincl Marek (TOR) 11
3.
Janoušek David (TOR) 10
2. liga
1.
Mansur Adaev (SHO) 19
2.
Mašek David (SHO) 16
3.
Štoček Jakub (TRU) 14
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 20
2.
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 14
3.
Kalynyak Vadym (PDI) 13
Nguyen Son Tung (AGB) 13
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Zetek Miroslav (CAS) 148
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 115
3.
Důra Jiří (TOR) 94
2. liga
1.
Kotek Jakub (SHO) 134
2.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 127
3.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 93
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 118
2.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
3.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
Útok
1. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 51
2.
Toros 48
3.
FENIX 45
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 70
2.
Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 44
3.
Truhla Boyz 40
3. liga
1.
AGB Prague 49
Prague Dingoes 49
2.
FC Partners 46
3.
Motor 2015 44
Obrana
1. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 17
2.
FENIX 23
3.
Cascos 24
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 14
2.
FC Košíře Praha 18
3.
Truhla Boyz 27
3. liga
1.
Prague Dingoes 12
2.
FC Partners 21
3.
Motor 2015 22