1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

SFT

Vedoucí týmu

Jiří Vychytil
777001475
vychytil.jiri@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Blahomír Donát
606504046
b.donat@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Botur Miroslav (1983)
Buckley Tomas (1997)
Červenka Petr (1996)
Donát Blahomír (1996)
Durec Matěj (1992)
Dvořák Čeněk (1963)
Dvořák Jakub (1997)
Jermář Martin (1997)
Jirků Jakub (1996)
Krajíček Tomáš (1996)
Kraml Filip (1995)
Kulinkovský Jan (1984)
Novotný Vojtěch (1996)
Pavlica Tomáš (1997)
Pecka Matěj (1997)
Smejkal Tomáš (1996)
Štogl Ondřej (1998)
Třeček Jakub (1997)
Vondra Adam (1997)
Vyhnánek Michal (1993)
Vychytil Jiří (1996)

Zápasy

3.B liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
11.04.2015 So 16:00 SFT Vemex Strahov 5:14
18.04.2015 So 11:00 FLEXPLOTY Praha SFT Litvínovská 5:3
25.04.2015 So 16:00 SFT Název týmu Strahov 1:11
03.05.2015 Ne 17:00 The Sharp-Ass Wasps SFT Na Vítězné pláni 2:9
09.05.2015 So 17:00 SFT Pražský kujvy Strahov 1:12
17.05.2015 Ne 17:00 MOTOR Vršovice SFT Sokol Vinohrady 6:3
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kyštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14