1. liga
1. Grand Team Ludeco 7
2. Modřanský svině 6
3. Cascos 5
2. liga
1. The Originals 2012 18
2. FC Beránci 12
3. SFT 10
3. liga
1. Atletico Bořislavka 12
2. FC Hood Happy 12
3. FC Lopatov 10

The Originals 2012

Vedoucí týmu

Daniel Fabry
721839382
fabrydd@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Dmitrij Jegorčenko
721043120

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Böhm Filip (1998)
Bürgel Lukáš (1992)
Cingroš David (1990)
Fábry Daniel (1993) (Hostování z Toros)
Hájek David (1996) (Na hostování v Toros)
Hejna Petr (1994)
Janek Michal (1995)
Jauker Tomáš (1996)
Jedlička Marek (2001)
Jegorčenko Dmitrij (1991)
Kadlec Filip (1992)
Klímek Michal (1992)
Kudláček Jakub (1994)
Lenděl Petr (1996)
Lukavský Dominik (1996)
Maňas Jakub (1990)
Matoušek David (1994)
Medal Luboš (2000) (Na hostování v Toros)
Moravec Jakub (1995)
Moučka Vít (1993)
Nechyba Jiří (1992)
Niko Filip (1997)
Nováček Lukáš (1994)
Pestr Jiří (1986)
Provazník Martin (1988) (Hostování z Grand Team Ludeco)
Provazník Michal (1991)
Rezek Matěj (1992)
Řezníček Jakub (1987)
Štáfek Michal (1991)
Štěpán Martin (1998)
Traxmandl Jakub (1992)
Vašíček Štěpán (1995)
Wala Karel (1990)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
15.09.2019 Ne 13:15 The Originals 2012 FC Beránci ZŠ Plamínkové 3:1
22.09.2019 Ne 16:00 AG United The Originals 2012 ZŠ Plamínkové 1:2
28.09.2019 So 15:30 TJ HANY BANY The Originals 2012 Děkanka 3:5
06.10.2019 Ne 13:15 The Originals 2012 Prasata ZŠ Plamínkové 6:3
13.10.2019 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA The Originals 2012 Jitřní 1:4
20.10.2019 Ne 13:15 The Originals 2012 FC Partners ZŠ Plamínkové 3:0
27.10.2019 Ne 11:00 Truhla Boyz The Originals 2012 Angelovova :
03.11.2019 Ne 13:15 The Originals 2012 SFT ZŠ Plamínkové :
10.11.2019 Ne 18:00 Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky The Originals 2012 RC Slavia Praha :
17.11.2019 Ne 13:15 The Originals 2012 Prague Dingoes ZŠ Plamínkové :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Solanes Damián (TOR) 9
2.
Vrána Tomáš (CAS) 6
3.
Sivak Alexandr (GRA) 5
2. liga
1.
Gregor Matěj (ŠRO) 10
2.
Fábry Daniel (ORI) 7
Novotný Vojtěch (SFT) 7
3.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 6
Štoček Jakub (TRU) 6
3. liga
1.
Kaleja Denis (ROM) 17
2.
Radina Martin (KRE) 15
3.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 13
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 57
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 55
3.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 31
2. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 113
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 82
3.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 55
3. liga
1.
Černošek Michal (KRE) 82
2.
Forman Jan (ATB) 73
3.
Rychetník Jakub (MTR) 69