1. liga
1. FC Cascos 25
2. A.F.C."FENIX" 25
3. Toros 24
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 22
2. Modřanský svině 22
3. TJ HANY BANY 15
3. liga
1. FC Beránci 27
2. Prasata 24
3. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 22

TJ HANY BANY

Vedoucí týmu

Ondřej Šedivý
739582224
ondsedivy@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Jakub Skála
776228224
skala.jakub@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Dinuš Martin (1985)
Hanzal Ondřej (1976)
Havelka Vojtěch (1986)
Havlínek Tomáš (1992)
Hruška Michal (1988)
Chodelka Matěj (1990)
Klofáč Jan (1983)
Kundrát Roman (1986)
Merunka Matěj (1986)
Prášil Adam (1992)
Prášil Vojtěch (1987)
Roskot Jiří (1991)
Rous Lukáš (1985)
Rychtecký Jiří (1986)
Skála Jakub (1986)
Suchý Libor (1994)
Šedivý Ondřej (1989)
Wiencek Karel (1988)
Zeman Jan (1983)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
22.09.2018 So 16:00 TJ HANY BANY FC Hood Happy Děkanka 3:1
30.09.2018 Ne 15:00 Modřanský svině TJ HANY BANY Angelovova 3:1
06.10.2018 So 16:00 TJ HANY BANY A.F.C. FFA Děkanka 1:1
14.10.2018 Ne 20:00 FC Showdown TJ HANY BANY Na Ovčíně 9:0
20.10.2018 So 16:00 TJ HANY BANY The Originals 2012 Děkanka 3:3
28.10.2018 Ne 12:00 Název týmu TJ HANY BANY Děkanka 1:2
03.11.2018 So 16:00 TJ HANY BANY Havana C.F. Děkanka 2:0
10.11.2018 So 18:00 FC Tukabel TJ HANY BANY Litvínovská 3:3
17.11.2018 So 15:00 TJ HANY BANY Truhla Boyz Děkanka 2:1
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Borota Martin (TOR) 17
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 15
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 13
2. liga
1.
Král Martin (SHO) 16
2.
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 13
3.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 12
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 24
2.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 17
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 17
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 16
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 85
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 84
3.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 95
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 97
3.
Havlín Vojtěch (AGB) 96
Útok
1. liga
1.
A.F.C."FENIX" 63
2.
Toros 57
3.
FC Cascos 55
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 51
Modřanský svině 51
2.
FC Showdown 38
3.
FC Tukabel 33
3. liga
1.
Prasata 78
2.
Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 56
3.
FC Beránci 50
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Young Boys Prague 22
2.
FC Cascos 23
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 32
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 16
2.
TJ HANY BANY 22
3.
FC Showdown 25
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 8
2.
AGB Prague 16
3.
Prasata 21