1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

Vemex

Vedoucí týmu

Michal Kuník
775086666
misakunik@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

David Voves
732465006
d.voves@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Baran Matúkš (1996)
Halama Matěj (1995)
Klaban Tomáš (1986)
Krýslová Barbora (1994)
Kuník Michal (1994) (Na hostování v FC Krementi)
Ledvina Lukáš (1987) (Hostování z Toros)
Letko Dominik (1994)
Měchura Ondřej (1992)
Průša David (1993)
Sweeney Brian (1991) (Hostování z FK PRAHA)
Tatíček Matyáš (1997)
Topor Eduard (1990)
Voves David (1993) (Na hostování v Měšičáci)

Zápasy

3.B liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
05.04.2015 Ne 17:00 MOTOR Vršovice Vemex Sokol Vinohrady 0:17
11.04.2015 So 16:00 SFT Vemex Strahov 5:14
24.04.2015 19:15 Pražský kujvy Vemex RC Slavia Praha 9:4
26.04.2015 Ne 16:00 Vemex Název týmu Laudova 7:7
17.05.2015 Ne 12:00 FLEXPLOTY Praha Vemex Dobratická 1:7
17.05.2015 Ne 15:30 Vemex The Sharp-Ass Wasps Hrabákova 3:0
31.05.2015 Ne 14:45 Název týmu Vemex ZŠ Plamínkové 1:6
14.06.2015 Ne 12:15 Vemex Pražský kujvy Laudova 3:7
26.06.2015 00:00 Vemex MOTOR Vršovice Hrabákova 0:3
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kyštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14