1. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 15
2. A.F.C."FENIX" 12
3. FC Cascos 12
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 16
2. Modřanský svině 15
3. The Originals 2012 10
3. liga
1. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 13
2. AGB Prague 13
3. Prasata 12

Young Boys Prague

Vedoucí týmu

Jan Hradil
731752497
hradiljan@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Lukáš Pour
776855805
torrescze@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Baranek Matěj (1993)
Benda Jakub (1998)
Brunclík David (1998)
Čapek Daniel (1997)
Dočekal Radomír (1991)
Gregor Matěj (1999) (Na hostování v Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky)
Gregor Ondřej (1999) (Na hostování v Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky)
Havelka Martin (1996)
Hes Filip (1997)
Hradil Jan (1997) (Na hostování v Prague Panthers)
Janků Patrik (1997)
Khek Michal (1997)
Kocůrek Matyáš (1997)
Kuzník Jiří (1996)
Marek Jakub (1987)
Ondongo Lunick Destin (1997)
Pavlíček Jindřich (1986)
Ploc David (1996)
Podrazský Michal (1997)
Pour Lukáš (1997)
Práža Lukáš (1994)
Roshan David (1997)
Soldát Petr (1997)
Šilhavý Pavel (1973)
Větrovec Martin (1996)
Vojtek Jaroslav (1997)
Votava Milan (1997)
Výborný Filip (1995)
Vyhnal Filip (1989)
Žampa Vicktor (1995)
Žežulka Jan (2001)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
15.09.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague SFT Koráb 10:2
23.09.2018 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco Young Boys Prague Podvinný mlýn :
29.09.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague FC Notor Střešovice Koráb 3:0
06.10.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos Young Boys Prague Koráb 3:2
13.10.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague A.F.C."FENIX" Koráb 2:1
19.10.2018 18:15 Toros Young Boys Prague ZŠ Plamínkové :
27.10.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague Náhodná rotace Koráb :
04.11.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Young Boys Prague Jitřní :
10.11.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague FC Košíře Praha Koráb :
18.11.2018 Ne 13:00 CZECH INN Young Boys Prague Děkanka :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 10
2.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 9
3.
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 8
2. liga
1.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 9
2.
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 8
3.
Chirkov Sergey (FFA) 7
3. liga
1.
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 12
2.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 11
3.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 9
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 63
3.
Jírovský Radim (NOS) 56
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 94
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 77
3.
Chlum Tomáš (AGB) 73