1. liga
1. Toros 24
2. A.F.C."FENIX" 24
3. FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 18
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 22
2. SFT 22
3. Náhodná rotace 21
3. liga
1. Modřanský svině 25
2. Rozhodčí SFL 19
3. TJ HANY BANY 18
4. liga

Young Boys Prague

Vedoucí týmu

Jan Hradil
731752497
hradiljan@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Lukáš Pour
776855805
torrescze@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Baranek Matěj (1993)
Benda Jakub (1998)
Čapek Daniel (1997)
Dočekal Radomír (1991)
Gregor Matěj (1999)
Gregor Ondřej (1999)
Havelka Martin (1996)
Hes Filip (1997)
Hradil Jan (1997) (Na hostování v Prague Panthers)
Janků Patrik (1997)
Khek Michal (1997)
Kocůrek Matyáš (1997)
Kuzník Jiří (1996)
Marek Jakub (1987)
Ondongo Lunick Destin (1997)
Pavlíček Jindřich (1986)
Ploc David (1996)
Podrazský Michal (1997)
Pour Lukáš (1997)
Práža Lukáš (1994)
Roshan David (1997)
Soldát Petr (1997)
Šilhavý Pavel (1973)
Větrovec Martin (1996)
Vojtek Jaroslav (1997)
Votava Milan (1997)
Výborný Filip (1995)
Vyhnal Filip (1989)
Žampa Vicktor (1995)
Žežulka Jan (2001)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
30.03.2018 18:15 Toros Young Boys Prague ZŠ Plamínkové 5:1
07.04.2018 So 20:30 Young Boys Prague FC Košíře Praha Koráb 9:3
15.04.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Young Boys Prague Jitřní 2:3
28.04.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague FC Cascos Koráb 7:2
04.05.2018 19:30 A.F.C."FENIX" Young Boys Prague Na dlouhém lánu 9:4
12.05.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague AS PALERMO Praha Koráb 3:0
20.05.2018 Ne 13:00 CZECH INN Young Boys Prague Děkanka 1:7
26.05.2018 So 17:15 Young Boys Prague FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy Koráb 0:2
09.06.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague Grand Team Ludeco Koráb 3:3
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janoušek David (TOR) 16
2.
Solanes Damián (TOR) 14
3.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 13
2. liga
1.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 23
2.
Donát Vojtěch (SFT) 13
3.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 10
3. liga
1.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 16
2.
Kovačovič Jakub (SFL) 14
Šafař Vojtěch (PRAS) 14
3.
Seidl Michal (FCB) 12
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 110
2.
Horvát Marek (TOR) 87
3.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 86
2. liga
1.
Prošek Tomáš (NAZ) 128
2.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 103
3.
Koutník Ondřej (TUK) 96
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 123
2.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 112
3.
Janoušek Michal (SFL) 106
4. liga
Útok
1. liga
1.
Toros 57
2.
A.F.C."FENIX" 53
3.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 44
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 58
2.
SFT 51
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 41
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 56
2.
Rozhodčí SFL 50
3.
Prasata 39
4. liga