1. liga
1. Toros 9
2. FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 6
3. Young Boys Prague 6
2. liga
1. Náhodná rotace 9
2. FC Notor Střešovice 7
3. Truhla Boyz 7
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 6
2. FC Bořislavsko 6
3. TJ HANY BANY 6
4. liga

Týmy

Název Liga
Reset
A.F.C."FENIX" (FEN) 1. liga
AGB Prague (AGB) 3. liga
AS PALERMO Praha (PAL) 1. liga
Co se sešlo (SEŠ) 3. liga
CZECH INN (CZI) 1. liga
FC Beránci (BER) 2. liga
FC Bořislavsko (FCB) 3. liga
FC Cascos (CAS) 1. liga
FC Hood Happy (HOO) 2. liga
FC Košíře Praha (KOŠ) 1. liga
FC Notor Střešovice (NOS) 2. liga
FC Tukabel (TUK) 2. liga
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy (VYH) 1. liga
FK PRAHA (FKP) 1. liga
Grand Team Ludeco (GRA) 1. liga
Havana C.F. (HAV) 2. liga
Modřanský svině (MOD) 3. liga
Motor 2015 (MTR) 2. liga
Náhodná rotace (ROT) 2. liga
Název týmu (NAZ) 2. liga
Plán A (PLA) 3. liga
Prague Dingoes (PDI) 3. liga
Prague Panthers (PAN) 3. liga
Prasata (PRAS) 3. liga
Rozhodčí SFL (SFL) 3. liga
SFT (SFT) 2. liga
The Originals 2012 (ORI) 2. liga
TJ HANY BANY (HAN) 3. liga
Toros (TOR) 1. liga
Truhla Boyz (TRU) 2. liga
Young Boys Prague (YBP) 1. liga
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 9
2.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 6
Janošek David (TOR) 6
Solanes Damián (TOR) 6
3.
Brožek David (CAS) 4
Nový Jakub (VYH) 4
Střelecký Pavel (PAL) 4
2. liga
1.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 6
2.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 4
Medal Luboš (ORI) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
3.
Denis Vojtěch (ROT) 3
Fábry Daniel (ORI) 3
Hrvačič Mario (TRU) 3
3. liga
1.
Saidl Michal (FCB) 6
2.
Kabeš Filip (PDI) 4
3.
Mičke Vítek (AGB) 3
Štědrý Matěj (SFL) 3
Zvoníček Matěj (PDI) 3
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
2.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 58
3.
Švrčina Roman (PAL) 55
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 96
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Doubek Lukáš (NOS) 77
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 73
2.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 67
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 60
Fazekaš Dominik (FCB) 60
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 4
2.
FK PRAHA 5
3.
Toros 8
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 4
Truhla Boyz 4
2.
FC Beránci 5
3.
SFT 6
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 0
2.
FC Bořislavsko 1
3.
Prague Dingoes 4
4. liga