1. liga
1. Prasata 6
2. AC Roma team 6
3. Prague Panthers 6
2. liga
1. Truhla Boyz 9
2. Prague united 2 9
3. Football Players 9
3. liga

Havana C.F.

Vedoucí týmu

David Knirsch
777222084

Zástupce vedoucího

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Angelov Miroslav (1984)
Baloun Miroslav (1992)
Bartuš Marek (1991)
Bartuš Michal (1991)
Bilinsky Oleh (1987)
Blaho Jiří (1991)
Dvořák David (1991)
Dvořák Jakub (1989)
Fuchs Jan (1969)
Horváth Dariusz (1987)
Hromádko Vít (1983)
Junger Tomáš (1984)
Knirsch David (1979)
Kohák David (1989)
Konrád Pavel (1988)
Kružík Lukáš (1993)
Kříž Pavel (1991)
Loquens Petr (1982)
Petřina Karel (1990)
Procházka Michal (1999)
Procházka Petr (1988)
Semecký Lukáš (1991)
Semirád Lukáš (1986)
Šenfeld Jaroslav (1977)
Šimek Roman (2000)
Špák Miroslav (1987)
Štér Jaroslav (1989)
Štrobl Lumír (1995)
Váš Robert (2000)
Vyhnal Martin (1985)
Žitník Roman (1992)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
12.09.2021 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. Football Players ZŠ Plamínkové 1:2
19.09.2021 Ne 18:00 FC Lopatov Havana C.F. Sokol Vinohrady 1:5
26.09.2021 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. FC Galácticos ZŠ Plamínkové :
02.10.2021 So 12:00 United PUB Havana C.F. Děkanka :
10.10.2021 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. Truhla Boyz ZŠ Plamínkové :
16.10.2021 So 16:00 Prague united 2 Havana C.F. Pražačka :
24.10.2021 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. KFC Jež ZŠ Plamínkové :
31.10.2021 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. FK Zakarpattya ZŠ Plamínkové :
07.11.2021 Ne 11:00 FC Hood Happy Havana C.F. Běchovice :
14.11.2021 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. Atletico Bořislavka ZŠ Plamínkové :
21.11.2021 Ne 10:00 Football Players Havana C.F. ZŠ Mazurská :
28.11.2021 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. TJ HANY BANY ZŠ Plamínkové 3:0
05.12.2021 Ne 17:30 Plán A Havana C.F. RC Slavia Praha :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Borota Martin (TOR) 4
Jacq Emeric (Pra1) 4
2.
Bačo Robin (ROM) 3
Hruban František (ŠRO) 3
Kincl Marek (TOR) 3
3.
Brdek David (CAS) 2
Douillard Andrea (Pra1) 2
Hrbáč Jakub (PRS) 2
2. liga
1.
Mayor Mykhaylo (Zak) 8
2.
Štoček Jakub (TRU) 7
3.
Holubka Stanislav (Zak) 6
3. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 67
2.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 66
3.
Rychetník Jakub (MTR) 64
2. liga
1.
Horáček Jan (KFC) 69
2.
Zhuravlov Yurii (Zak) 59
3.
Drobný Vojtěch (TRU) 45
3. liga