1. liga
1. Toros 28
2. Prasata 24
3. Prague United 1 24
2. liga
1. FK Zakarpattya 36
2. Football Players 36
3. Prague united 2 36
3. liga

SFT

Vedoucí týmu

Jiří Vychytil
777001475
vychytil.jiri@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Blahomír Donát
606504046
b.donat@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Botur Miroslav (1983)
Buckley Tomas (1997)
Červenka Petr (1996)
Dobeš Jáchym (1996)
Donát Blahomír (1996)
Donát Vojtěch (2000)
Drábek Vojtěch (1997)
Durec Matěj (1992)
Dvořák Čeněk (1963)
Dvořák Jakub (1997)
Fiedler Jan (1997)
Jermář Martin (1997)
Krajíček Tomáš (1996) (Na hostování v FC Galácticos)
Kraml Filip (1995)
Krča Vojtěch (1996) (Na hostování v FC Galácticos)
Kulinkovský Jan (1984)
Novotný Vojtěch (1996)
Pavlica Tomáš (1997)
Pecka Matěj (1997)
Sládek Jiří (1995)
Smejkal Tomáš (1996)
Spousta Pavel (1997)
Suda Martin (1996) (Hostování z Prasata)
Štogl Ondřej (1998)
Třeček Jakub (1997)
Valeš Daniel (1997)
Vejmelka Jonáš (1999)
Vondra Adam (1997)
Vyhnánek Michal (1993)
Vychytil Jiří (1996)
Zenker Robin (1999)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
12.09.2021 Ne 18:30 Cascos SFT Koráb 6:0
19.09.2021 Ne 17:00 SFT Toros ZŠ Plamínkové 3:14
26.09.2021 Ne 17:00 SFT AG United ZŠ Plamínkové 2:3
03.10.2021 Ne 11:00 Prasata SFT Na Šancích 11:2
10.10.2021 Ne 17:00 SFT Prague Panthers ZŠ Plamínkové 5:7
17.10.2021 Ne 20:00 Grand Team Ludeco A SFT Běchovice 4:4
31.10.2021 Ne 14:45 The Originals 2012 SFT Koráb 2:4
13.11.2021 So 15:00 Prague United 1 SFT Pražačka 1:3
21.11.2021 Ne 17:00 SFT Motor 2015 ZŠ Plamínkové 2:5
28.11.2021 Ne 15:00 SFT AC Roma team Angelovova 3:0
24.12.2021 11:15 SFT Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky ZŠ Plamínkové 3:0
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Sivák Alexander (GRA) 19
2.
Mazanec Pavel (PAN) 11
3.
Jacq Emeric (Pra1) 10
Rodina David (TOR) 10
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 10
2. liga
1.
Havlíček Michal (PLA) 35
2.
Mayor Mykhaylo (Zak) 29
3.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 19
3. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Důra Jiří (TOR) 122
2.
Artus Alexandre (Pra1) 88
3.
Rychetník Jakub (MTR) 87
2. liga
1.
Zhuravlov Yurii (Zak) 203
2.
Damoiseau Nicolas (Pra2) 181
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (ATB) 158
3. liga
Útok
1. liga
1.
Toros 70
2.
Prasata 53
3.
Grand Team Ludeco A 50
2. liga
1.
FK Zakarpattya 84
2.
Football Players 78
3.
Prague united 2 63
3. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Prasata 18
2.
Prague United 1 27
3.
Motor 2015 30
Toros 30
2. liga
1.
FK Zakarpattya 10
2.
Prague united 2 21
3.
Football Players 23
3. liga