1. liga
1. Toros 28
2. Prasata 24
3. Prague United 1 24
2. liga
1. FK Zakarpattya 36
2. Football Players 36
3. Prague united 2 36
3. liga

Tvůj problém

Vedoucí týmu

Kumšta Matěj
602371191
mates.kumsta@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Tomšů Michal
605869259
m.tomsu@email.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Anýž Ondřej (1994) (Na hostování v The Originals 2012)
Bareš Jakub (1999)
Bláha Martin (1997)
Cincula Peter (1984)
Čapek David (1994)
Demeter Milan (2002)
Dufek Dominik (1997) (Hostování z Atletico Bořislavka)
Chalupa Ondřej (1996)
Jelen Tomáš (2000)
Khutsishvili Kakhi (1993)
Klíma Lukáš (1993)
Kovář Matěj (1999)
Kumšta Matěj (1990)
Magomedov Omar (1992)
Naveriani Lasha (1990)
Palička Petr (1995)
Petr Martin (1991)
Rokos Tadeáš (1990)
Strakatý michal (1995)
Šedivý Jakub (1993) (Hostování z Atletico Bořislavka)
Tomšů Michal (1994)
Vejvoda Jan (1994) (Na hostování v Atletico Bořislavka)
Vlk Tomáš (1988)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
12.09.2021 Ne 14:00 Atletico Bořislavka Tvůj problém Na dlouhém lánu 3:3
18.09.2021 So 13:30 Tvůj problém KFC Jež ZŠ Plamínkové 7:2
25.09.2021 So 13:30 Tvůj problém TJ HANY BANY ZŠ Plamínkové 3:0
03.10.2021 Ne 17:30 Plán A Tvůj problém RC Slavia Praha 2:5
09.10.2021 So 13:30 Tvůj problém Football Players ZŠ Plamínkové 1:13
23.10.2021 So 14:30 Tvůj problém FC Galácticos ZŠ Plamínkové 4:8
31.10.2021 Ne 13:00 United PUB Tvůj problém Děkanka 4:3
13.11.2021 So 16:00 Prague united 2 Tvůj problém Pražačka 4:3
20.11.2021 So 13:30 Tvůj problém Havana C.F. ZŠ Plamínkové 4:0
28.11.2021 Ne 13:00 FK Zakarpattya Tvůj problém Hagibor 14:1
04.12.2021 So 15:00 Tvůj problém FC Hood Happy ZŠ Plamínkové 4:6
12.12.2021 Ne 18:00 FC Lopatov Tvůj problém Sokol Vinohrady 6:1
24.12.2021 12:15 Tvůj problém Truhla Boyz SK Modřany 3:0
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Sivák Alexander (GRA) 19
2.
Mazanec Pavel (PAN) 11
3.
Jacq Emeric (Pra1) 10
Rodina David (TOR) 10
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 10
2. liga
1.
Havlíček Michal (PLA) 35
2.
Mayor Mykhaylo (Zak) 29
3.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 19
3. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Důra Jiří (TOR) 122
2.
Artus Alexandre (Pra1) 88
3.
Rychetník Jakub (MTR) 87
2. liga
1.
Zhuravlov Yurii (Zak) 203
2.
Damoiseau Nicolas (Pra2) 181
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (ATB) 158
3. liga
Útok
1. liga
1.
Toros 70
2.
Prasata 53
3.
Grand Team Ludeco A 50
2. liga
1.
FK Zakarpattya 84
2.
Football Players 78
3.
Prague united 2 63
3. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Prasata 18
2.
Prague United 1 27
3.
Motor 2015 30
Toros 30
2. liga
1.
FK Zakarpattya 10
2.
Prague united 2 21
3.
Football Players 23
3. liga