1. liga
1. Atletico Bořislavka 0
2. Badford FC 0
3. Cascos 0
2. liga
1. AG United 0
2. CZECH INN 0
3. FC Galácticos 0
3. liga

Liga

1.kolo
Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Liga Hřiště Výsl.
Ne 26.03 10:00 Football Players FK Zakarpattya 1. liga ZŠ Mazurská -:-
Ne 26.03 11:00 Prasata Grand Team Ludeco 1. liga Na Šancích -:-
Ne 26.03 14:00 Prague Panthers Havana C.F. 2. liga Pražačka -:-
Ne 26.03 14:30 Atletico Bořislavka Badford FC 1. liga Na dlouhém lánu -:-
Ne 26.03 16:00 FC Galácticos Prague united 2 2. liga ZŠ Plamínkové -:-
Ne 26.03 16:30 United PUB AG United 2. liga Angelovova -:-
Ne 26.03 20:15 KFC Jež Motor 2015 2. liga Čechie Smíchov -:-
2.kolo
Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Liga Hřiště Výsl.
Pá 31.03 19:00 FC Hoculy Prasata 1. liga FK Vinoř -:-
Pá 31.03 19:30 Grand Team Ludeco Atletico Bořislavka 1. liga Běchovice -:-
So 01.04 15:45 Prague united 2 United PUB 2. liga Koráb -:-
Ne 02.04 10:00 FC Steaua Cascos 1. liga Pražačka -:-
Ne 02.04 11:00 Motor 2015 FC Galácticos 2. liga SK Modřany -:-
Ne 02.04 13:00 CZECH INN Prague Panthers 2. liga Děkanka -:-
Ne 02.04 14:30 FK Zakarpattya Prague United 1 1. liga Koráb -:-
Ne 02.04 16:00 AG United Truhla Boyz 2. liga ZŠ Plamínkové -:-
Ne 02.04 17:15 Havana C.F. KFC Jež 2. liga ZŠ Plamínkové -:-
Ne 02.04 18:00 Badford FC Football Players 1. liga Štěrboholy -:-
3.kolo
Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Liga Hřiště Výsl.
So 08.04 16:00 Prague United 1 Badford FC 1. liga Koráb -:-
So 08.04 17:00 Prague united 2 AG United 2. liga Koráb -:-
So 08.04 17:00 Cascos FK Zakarpattya 1. liga Koráb -:-
Ne 09.04 10:00 FC Steaua Prasata 1. liga Pražačka -:-
Ne 09.04 10:00 Football Players Grand Team Ludeco 1. liga ZŠ Mazurská -:-
Ne 09.04 14:00 Prague Panthers Truhla Boyz 2. liga Pražačka -:-
Ne 09.04 14:30 Atletico Bořislavka FC Hoculy 1. liga Na dlouhém lánu -:-
Ne 09.04 16:00 United PUB Motor 2015 2. liga Angelovova -:-
Ne 09.04 16:00 FC Galácticos Havana C.F. 2. liga ZŠ Plamínkové -:-
Ne 09.04 20:15 KFC Jež CZECH INN 2. liga Čechie Smíchov -:-
4.kolo
Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Liga Hřiště Výsl.
Pá 14.04 19:00 FC Hoculy Football Players 1. liga FK Vinoř -:-
Pá 14.04 19:30 Grand Team Ludeco Prague United 1 1. liga Běchovice -:-
Ne 16.04 11:00 Prasata Atletico Bořislavka 1. liga Na Šancích -:-
Ne 16.04 11:00 Motor 2015 Prague united 2 2. liga SK Modřany -:-
Ne 16.04 11:00 Truhla Boyz KFC Jež 2. liga Angelovova -:-
Ne 16.04 13:00 CZECH INN FC Galácticos 2. liga Děkanka -:-
Ne 16.04 14:30 FK Zakarpattya FC Steaua 1. liga Koráb -:-
Ne 16.04 16:00 Havana C.F. United PUB 2. liga ZŠ Plamínkové -:-
Ne 16.04 16:00 AG United Prague Panthers 2. liga ZŠ Plamínkové -:-
Ne 16.04 18:00 Badford FC Cascos 1. liga Štěrboholy -:-
5.kolo
Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Liga Hřiště Výsl.
So 22.04 14:45 Prague united 2 Havana C.F. 2. liga Koráb -:-
So 22.04 15:45 Prague United 1 FC Hoculy 1. liga Koráb -:-
Ne 23.04 10:00 Football Players Prasata 1. liga ZŠ Mazurská -:-
Ne 23.04 11:00 Motor 2015 AG United 2. liga SK Modřany -:-
Ne 23.04 14:30 FC Steaua Atletico Bořislavka 1. liga Pražačka -:-
Ne 23.04 14:45 FK Zakarpattya Badford FC 1. liga Koráb -:-
Ne 23.04 16:00 FC Galácticos Truhla Boyz 2. liga ZŠ Plamínkové -:-
Ne 23.04 16:00 United PUB CZECH INN 2. liga Angelovova -:-
Ne 23.04 17:00 Cascos Grand Team Ludeco 1. liga Koráb -:-
Ne 23.04 20:15 KFC Jež Prague Panthers 2. liga Čechie Smíchov -:-
6.kolo
Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Liga Hřiště Výsl.
Pá 28.04 19:00 FC Hoculy Cascos 1. liga FK Vinoř -:-
Pá 28.04 19:30 Grand Team Ludeco FK Zakarpattya 1. liga Běchovice -:-
Ne 30.04 11:00 Truhla Boyz United PUB 2. liga Angelovova -:-
Ne 30.04 11:00 Prasata Prague United 1 1. liga Na Šancích -:-
Ne 30.04 14:00 CZECH INN Prague united 2 2. liga Děkanka -:-
Ne 30.04 14:00 Prague Panthers FC Galácticos 2. liga Pražačka -:-
Ne 30.04 14:30 Atletico Bořislavka Football Players 1. liga Na dlouhém lánu -:-
Ne 30.04 16:00 Havana C.F. Motor 2015 2. liga ZŠ Plamínkové -:-
Ne 30.04 16:00 AG United KFC Jež 2. liga ZŠ Plamínkové -:-
Ne 30.04 18:00 Badford FC FC Steaua 1. liga Štěrboholy -:-
7.kolo
Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Liga Hřiště Výsl.
So 06.05 14:45 Prague United 1 Atletico Bořislavka 1. liga Koráb -:-
So 06.05 15:45 Prague united 2 Truhla Boyz 2. liga Koráb -:-
So 06.05 17:00 Cascos Prasata 1. liga Koráb -:-
Ne 07.05 10:00 FC Steaua Football Players 1. liga Pražačka -:-
Ne 07.05 11:00 Motor 2015 CZECH INN 2. liga SK Modřany -:-
Ne 07.05 13:00 Prague United 1 Cascos 1. liga Koráb -:-
Ne 07.05 14:30 FK Zakarpattya FC Hoculy 1. liga Koráb -:-
Ne 07.05 16:00 Havana C.F. AG United 2. liga ZŠ Plamínkové -:-
Ne 07.05 16:00 FC Galácticos KFC Jež 2. liga ZŠ Plamínkové -:-
Ne 07.05 16:00 United PUB Prague Panthers 2. liga Angelovova -:-
Ne 07.05 18:00 Badford FC Grand Team Ludeco 1. liga Štěrboholy -:-
8.kolo
Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Liga Hřiště Výsl.
Pá 12.05 19:00 FC Hoculy Badford FC 1. liga FK Vinoř -:-
Pá 12.05 19:30 Grand Team Ludeco FC Steaua 1. liga Běchovice -:-
Ne 14.05 10:00 Football Players Prague United 1 1. liga ZŠ Mazurská -:-
Ne 14.05 11:00 Truhla Boyz Motor 2015 2. liga Angelovova -:-
Ne 14.05 11:00 Prasata FK Zakarpattya 1. liga Na Šancích -:-
Ne 14.05 14:00 CZECH INN Havana C.F. 2. liga Děkanka -:-
Ne 14.05 14:00 Prague Panthers Prague united 2 2. liga Pražačka -:-
Ne 14.05 14:30 Atletico Bořislavka Cascos 1. liga Na dlouhém lánu -:-
Ne 14.05 16:00 AG United FC Galácticos 2. liga ZŠ Plamínkové -:-
Ne 14.05 20:15 KFC Jež United PUB 2. liga Čechie Smíchov -:-
9.kolo
Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Liga Hřiště Výsl.
Pá 19.05 19:30 Grand Team Ludeco FC Hoculy 1. liga Běchovice -:-
So 20.05 17:00 Cascos Football Players 1. liga Koráb -:-
So 20.05 18:15 Prague united 2 KFC Jež 2. liga Koráb -:-
Ne 21.05 11:00 Motor 2015 Prague Panthers 2. liga SK Modřany -:-
Ne 21.05 11:00 FC Steaua Prague United 1 1. liga Koráb -:-
Ne 21.05 14:00 CZECH INN AG United 2. liga Děkanka -:-
Ne 21.05 14:45 FK Zakarpattya Atletico Bořislavka 1. liga Koráb -:-
Ne 21.05 16:00 Havana C.F. Truhla Boyz 2. liga ZŠ Plamínkové -:-
Ne 21.05 16:00 United PUB FC Galácticos 2. liga Angelovova -:-
Ne 21.05 18:00 Badford FC Prasata 1. liga Štěrboholy -:-
11.kolo
Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Liga Hřiště Výsl.
Ne 24.12 00:00 Truhla Boyz CZECH INN 2. liga Angelovova -:-
Ne 24.12 00:00 FC Hoculy FC Steaua 1. liga FK Vinoř -:-
Střelci
1. liga
2. liga
3. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
2. liga
3. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Atletico Bořislavka 0
Badford FC 0
Cascos 0
2. liga
1.
AG United 0
CZECH INN 0
FC Galácticos 0
3. liga