1. liga
1. FENIX 9
2. A.F.C. FFA 9
3. Young Boys Prague 8
2. liga
1. FC Košíře Praha 13
2. FC Showdown 12
3. FC Beránci 10
3. liga
1. FC Partners 10
2. AGB Prague 7
3. Prague Dingoes 6

podzim 2014


1.liga
GTL

2.A liga
Real kulička CF

2.B liga
FC Krementi

3.liga
CROETHERM Team

KONEČNÉ TABULKY LIGY
PŘEHLED VŠECH ZÁPASŮ

**********************************
NEJLEPŠÍ STŘELCI:

 1.liga:
 1. Patrik Janků (Young Boys Prague) a David Hanzlíček (GTL) - 22 branek
 2. Ondřej Žežulka (FK PRAHA) - 12 branek
 3. Petr Horálek (Děravý gumy) - 11 branek

 


 2.A liga:
 1. Tomáš Modr (Real kulička CF) - 54 branek
 2. Martin Macek (Real kulička CF)  - 53 branek
 3. Aleš Javůrek (Los Pepinos C.F.) - 15 branek

 


 
 2.B liga:

 1. Ondřej Veverka (FC Krementi) - 23 branek
 2. Ondřej Rosák (FC Krementi)  - 16 branek
 3. Yahya Veziroglu (FC1) - 15 branek


 3.liga:
 1. Libor Bok (CROATHERM Team) - 35 branek
 2. Václav Procházka (Shamrock Rovers)  - 26 branek
 3. Robert Fisher (CROATHERM Team) - 22 branek



**********************************
NEJLEPŠÍ BRANKÁŘI:

 1.liga:
 1. David Roshan (Young Boys Prague) - 112 minut čisté konto
 2. Martin Havelka (Young Boys Prague) - 104 minut čisté konto
 3. Jan Šlapák (FC Cascos) - 100 minut čisté konto


 

 
 2.A liga:

 1. Miroslav Tošner (Real kulička CF) - 124 minut čisté konto
 2. Jakub Kaňka (Truhla Boyz) - 120 minut čisté konto
 3. Michael Kunc (FC 1.Vltavská) - 96 minut čisté konto

 

 
2.B liga:

 1. Martin Bouška (FC Beránci) - 122 minut čisté konto
 2. Lukáš Sieber (Lokomotiv Střížkov) - 87 minut čisté konto
 3. Tomáš Chlum (The Originals 2012) - 83 minut čisté konto

 

 
 3.liga:

 1. Ivan Krstulović (CROATHERM Team) - 124 minut čisté konto
 2. Tomáš Kasper (GTL B) - 83 minut čisté konto
 3. Daniel Kübl (Praetorians FC) - 80 minut čisté konto

 

**********************************
NEJLEPŠÍ ÚTOK:

 1 .liga:
 1. GTL - 58 branek
 2. FC Cascos - 50 branek
 3. Young Boys Prague - 47 branek


 2.A liga:
 1. Real kulička CF - 128 branek
 2. Los Pepinos C.F. - 52 branek
 3. Kaštánci - 49 branek


 2.B liga:
 1. FC Krementi - 77 branek
 2. D.gumy-Veteráni - 49 branek
 3. Lokomotiv Stížkov - 42 branek

 3.liga:
 1. CROATHERM Team - 86 branek
 2. Zuřiví sršni - 68 branek
 3. Bašťáci - 67 branek

**********************************
NEJLEPŠÍ OBRANA:

 1.liga:
 1. GTL a FC Cascos - 16 branek
 2. Los Angels Anals - 23 branek
 3. Young Boys Prague - 24 branek

 


 2.A liga:
 1. Truhla Boyz - 21 branek
 2. One Direction - 25 branek
 3. Real kulička CF - 26 branek


 2.B liga:
 1. FC Krementi - 10 branek
 2. FC Beránci - 16 branek
 3. The Originals 2012 - 24 branek
 

 3.liga:
 1. CROATHERM Team - 22 branek
 2. Praetorians FC - 25 branek
 3. Zuřiví sršni - 31 branek

**********************************
NEJLÉPE HODNOCENÍ HRÁČI:

 

 1.liga:
 1. David Baran (Děravý gumy) - 5x nej.hráč / 8 zápasů
 2. Ondřej Žežulka (FK PRAHA) - 4x nej.hráč / 5 zápasů
 3. Petr Borkovec (Grand team Ludeco) - 3x nej.hráč / 3 zápasy


 2.A liga:
 1. Arťom Gnědin (Los Angels Anals B) - 5x nej.hráč / 8 zápasů
 2. Kryštof Petr (One Direction) - 4x nej.hráč / 8 zápasů
 3. Karel Jílek (Truhla Boyz) - 4x nej.hráč / 10 zápasů

 


 
 2.B liga:

 1. Ondřej Veverka (FC Krementi) - 5x nej.hráč / 7 zápasů
 2. Jakub Mikšovský (FC Yeovil Town) - 5x nej.hráč / 8 zápasů
 3. Yahya Veziroglu (FC1) - 4x nej.hráč / 8 zápasů

 

 
 3.liga:

 1. Robert Fischer (CROATHERM Team) - 6x nej.hráč / 9 zápasů
 2. Milan Maňkoš (CF Crystals) - 5x nej.hráč / 8 zápasů
 3. Michal Provazník (Praetorians FC) - 5x nej.hráč / 9 zápasů

Střelci
1. liga
1.
Sivak Alexandr (GRA) 8
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 6
Soloviov Oleksandr (FEN) 6
3.
Benda Jakub (YBP) 5
Daněk Jan (ROT) 5
Hradil Jan (YBP) 5
2. liga
1.
Mašek David (SHO) 9
2.
Plecitý Tomáš (KOŠ) 8
3.
Král Martin (SHO) 7
Mansur Anev (SHO) 7
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 11
2.
Nguyen Son Tung (AGB) 7
3.
Dvořák David (HAV) 5
Kaleja Denis (ROM) 5
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 5
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 93
2.
Tabakovych Oleksandr (FEN) 75
3.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 61
2. liga
1.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 93
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 81
3.
Valeš Jakub (SHO) 77
Niko Filip (ORI) 77
3. liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
2.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
3.
Forman Jan (ATB) 74
Útok
1. liga
1.
FENIX 26
2.
Young Boys Prague 22
3.
Grand Team Ludeco 19
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 27
2.
FC Košíře Praha 22
3.
Prasata 21
3. liga
1.
Motor 2015 21
2.
AGB Prague 19
3.
AC Roma team 17
Havana C.F. 17
Plán A 17