1. liga
1. FENIX 9
2. A.F.C. FFA 9
3. Young Boys Prague 8
2. liga
1. FC Košíře Praha 13
2. FC Showdown 12
3. FC Beránci 10
3. liga
1. FC Partners 10
2. AGB Prague 7
3. Prague Dingoes 6

podzim 2015


1.liga
FC Cascos

2.A liga
CZECH INN

2.B liga
Bořiči mýtů

3.A liga
FC Košíře Praha
 

KONEČNÉ TABULKY LIGY
PŘEHLED VŠECH ZÁPASŮ

**********************************
NEJLEPŠÍ STŘELCI:

 1.liga:
 1. Patrik Janků (Young Boys Prague) - 25 branek
 2. Stipe Mišura (CROATHERM Team) - 24 branek
 3. Filip Vyhnal (Plán B) - 19 branek

 


 2.A liga:
 1. Josef Burda (Název týmu) - 10 branek
 2. Karel Nenadál (Název týmu)  - 10 branek
 3. Ahmed Fehri (CZECH INN) - 9 branek
     Lukáš Kratochvíl (Modřanský svině) - 9 branek
 


  
 
 2.B liga:

 1. Jakub Pokorný (Bořiči mýtů) - 21 branek
 2. Patrik Icik (Bašťáci)  - 15 branek
 3. Jiří Kříž (Měšičáci) - 15 branek


 3.liga:
 1. Jakub Dvořák (SFT) - 15 branek
 2. Matěj Machán (FC Košíře Praha) - 14 branek
 3. Jakub Štoček (Motor 2015) - 12 branek

 

**********************************
NEJLEPŠÍ BRANKÁŘI:

 1.liga:
 1. Jiří Klečka (FC Cascos) - 159 minut čisté konto
 2. Jovan Tomovič (CROATHERM Team) - 98 minut čisté konto
 3. David Roshan (Young Boys Prague) - 86 minut čisté konto
 


 2.A liga:
 1. Matěj Halama (Vemex) - 127 minut čisté konto
 2. Tomáš Plevka (CZECH INN) - 117 minut čisté konto
 3. Marek Eberl (FC Beránci) - 103 minut čisté konto
 



 2.B liga:
 1. Tomáš Chlum (Lazaři s.r.o.) - 141 minut čisté konto
 2. Michal Svítil (Měšičáci) - 115 minut čisté konto
 3. Michael Štván (Pražský kujvy) - 88 minut čisté konto

 

 
 3.liga:

 1. Jakub Rychetník (Motor 2015) - 166 minut čisté konto
 2. David Pilát (FC Košíře Praha) - 107 minut čisté konto
 3. Filip Souček (Lokomotiv Střížkov) - 82 minut čisté konto

 


**********************************
NEJLEPŠÍ ÚTOK:

 1 .liga:
 1. Young Boys Prague - 79 branek
 2. CROATHERM Team - 64 branek
 3. FC Cascos - 61 branek
 

  2.A liga:
 1. CZECH INN - 50 branek
 2. Název týmu - 39 branek
 3. Truhla Boyz - 36 branek

 
 2.B liga:

 1. Bořiči mýtů - 80 branek
 2. Lazaři s.r.o.- 56 branek
 3. Pražský kujvy - 52 branek


 3.liga:
 1. SFT - 43 branek
 2. Lokomotiv Střížkov - 41 branek
 3. FC Košíře Praha - 40 branek
 

**********************************
NEJLEPŠÍ OBRANA:

 1.liga:
 1. FC Cascos - 13 branek
 2. CROATHERM Team - 23 branek
 3. Kaštánci - 31 branek

 

 2.A liga:
 1. CZECH INN - 12 branek
 2. Název týmu - 13 branek
 3. Vemex - 14 branek


 2.B liga:
 1. Lazaři s.r.o. - 20 branek
 2. One Direction - 21 branek
 3. Bořiči mýtů, Měšičáci a Pražský kujvy - 26 branek
 

 

 3.liga:
 1. FC Košíře Praha - 9 branek
 2. Motor 2015 - 13 branek
 3. FC Velký Klády - 17 branek
 


**********************************
NEJLÉPE HODNOCENÍ HRÁČI:


 1.liga:
 1. Filip Vyhnal (Plán B) - 5x nej.hráč / 9 zápasů
 2. Patrik Janků (Young Boys Prague) - 4x nej.hráč / 8 zápasů
 3. Kryštof Nezbeda (FC Krementi) - 4x nej.hráč / 9 zápasů
 


 2.A liga:
 1. Tomáš Chlum (The Originals 2012) - 4x nej.hráč / 5 zápasů
 2. Jakub Kašpar (Název týmu) - 4x nej.hráč / 7 zápasů
 3. Tomáš Kaňka (Truhla Boyz) - 4x nej.hráč / 8 zápasů

 

 
 2.B liga:

 1. Jakub Routa (Plán A) - 6x nej.hráč / 8 zápasů
 2. Petr Ševčík (FC Chrti) - 5x nej.hráč / 5 zápasů
 3. Vít Havlíček (Lazaři s.r.o.) - 5x nej.hráč / 9 zápasů

 

   
  3.liga:

  1. Jakub Dvořák (SFT) - 4x nej.hráč / 8 zápasů
      Matěj Machán (FC Košíře Praha) - 4x nej.hráč / 8 zápasů
      David Roshan (Flora frajers) - 4x nej.hráč / 8 zápasů
 

 

Střelci
1. liga
1.
Sivak Alexandr (GRA) 8
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 6
Soloviov Oleksandr (FEN) 6
3.
Benda Jakub (YBP) 5
Daněk Jan (ROT) 5
Hradil Jan (YBP) 5
2. liga
1.
Mašek David (SHO) 9
2.
Plecitý Tomáš (KOŠ) 8
3.
Král Martin (SHO) 7
Mansur Anev (SHO) 7
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 11
2.
Nguyen Son Tung (AGB) 7
3.
Dvořák David (HAV) 5
Kaleja Denis (ROM) 5
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 5
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 93
2.
Tabakovych Oleksandr (FEN) 75
3.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 61
2. liga
1.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 93
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 81
3.
Valeš Jakub (SHO) 77
Niko Filip (ORI) 77
3. liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
2.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
3.
Forman Jan (ATB) 74
Útok
1. liga
1.
FENIX 26
2.
Young Boys Prague 22
3.
Grand Team Ludeco 19
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 27
2.
FC Košíře Praha 22
3.
Prasata 21
3. liga
1.
Motor 2015 21
2.
AGB Prague 19
3.
AC Roma team 17
Havana C.F. 17
Plán A 17