1. liga
1. Toros 24
2. FC Cascos 22
3. A.F.C."FENIX" 22
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 22
2. Modřanský svině 22
3. The Originals 2012 14
3. liga
1. Prasata 24
2. FC Beránci 21
3. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 19

Prasata

Vedoucí týmu

Adam Kulík
606484432
adamkulik5@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Vojtěch Šafář
607950256
vojtasaf@email.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Dyba Jan (2002)
Froňek Jan (1997)
Kříž Filip (1999)
Kulík Adam (1998)
Kulík Albert (2002)
Nica Sergio (1998)
Novotný Jan (1999)
Palkoska Radek (1997)
Pariči Lukáš (1995)
Suda Martin (1996) (Na hostování v SFT)
Šafář Václav (2001)
Šafař Vojtěch (1998)
Trojan František (1999)
Vacenovský Jan (1999)
Volek Maxim (1998)
Volf Ondřej (1998)
Zeman Kristián (1997)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
08.09.2018 So 13:00 FC Beránci Prasata ZŠ Plamínkové 5:0
15.09.2018 So 15:00 Prasata Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky Dobratická 5:4
22.09.2018 So 14:30 Prasata AGB Prague Angelovova 6:1
29.09.2018 So 18:00 Prague Dingoes Prasata Hamr Bráník 3:1
06.10.2018 So 15:00 Prasata AC Roma team Angelovova 23:0
14.10.2018 Ne 14:00 ATOSáci Prasata Campanus 2:13
20.10.2018 So 15:00 Prasata Rozhodčí SFL Angelovova 3:0
28.10.2018 Ne 14:00 Prague Panthers Prasata Kbely 4:8
10.11.2018 So 13:00 Prasata Plán A Angelovova 12:1
10.11.2018 So 15:00 Prasata Atletico Bořislavka Angelovova 7:1
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Borota Martin (TOR) 16
2.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 13
3.
Kincl Marek (TOR) 11
2. liga
1.
Král Martin (SHO) 16
2.
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 13
3.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 12
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 24
2.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 15
3.
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 14
Žemba Lukáš (ROM) 14
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 85
2.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
3.
Roshan David (YBP) 63
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 95
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 97
3.
Havlín Vojtěch (AGB) 96
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Young Boys Prague 22
2.
FC Cascos 23
3.
Toros 25
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 16
2.
TJ HANY BANY 21
3.
FC Showdown 25
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 6
2.
AGB Prague 16
3.
Atletico Bořislavka 20