1. liga
1. FC Cascos 9
2. FC Notor Střešovice 9
3. A.F.C."FENIX" 6
2. liga
1. Modřanský svině 9
2. A.F.C. FFA 6
3. FC Hood Happy 4
3. liga
1. FC Beránci 9
2. Rozhodčí SFL 6
3. Prasata 6

Tabulky

1. liga
Pořadí Tým Zápasů V R P skóre body tresty
1. FC Cascos 3 3 0 0 22:6 9 0
2. FC Notor Střešovice 3 3 0 0 16:6 9 0
3. A.F.C."FENIX" 2 2 0 0 21:5 6 0
4. Young Boys Prague 1 1 0 0 10:2 3 0
5. Toros 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0
6. FC Košíře Praha 3 1 0 2 7:14 3 0
7. CZECH INN 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0
8. Grand Team Ludeco 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 0
9. SFT 1 0 0 1 2:10 0 0
10. Náhodná rotace 3 0 0 3 6:22 0 0
11. FK PRAHA 3 0 0 3 8:25 0 0
2. liga
Pořadí Tým Zápasů V R P skóre body tresty
1. Modřanský svině 3 3 0 0 23:10 9 0
2. A.F.C. FFA 2 2 0 0 12:3 6 0
3. FC Hood Happy 2 1 1 0 6:2 4 0
4. The Originals 2012 2 1 1 0 3:2 4 0
5. FC Showdown 2 1 0 1 8:4 3 0
6. TJ HANY BANY 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7. FC Tukabel 1 0 0 1 4:11 0 0
8. Havana C.F. 2 0 0 2 4:12 0 0
9. Název týmu 2 0 0 2 4:12 0 0
10. Truhla Boyz 2 0 0 2 4:12 0 0
3. liga
Pořadí Tým Zápasů V R P skóre body tresty
1. FC Beránci 3 3 0 0 18:0 9 0
2. Rozhodčí SFL 2 2 0 0 15:2 6 0
3. Prasata 3 2 0 1 11:10 6 0
4. ATOSáci 3 2 0 1 14:18 6 0
5. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 3 1 1 1 13:11 4 0
6. Prague Panthers 2 1 0 1 8:10 3 0
7. Prague Dingoes 3 1 0 2 12:15 3 0
8. Plán A 3 1 0 2 9:13 3 0
9. AGB Prague 3 0 1 2 3:10 1 0
10. Atletico Bořislavka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11. AC Roma team 3 0 0 3 3:17 0 0
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 5
Janků Patrik (YBP) 5
Machač Josef (CAS) 5
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
3.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 3
Gondek Tomáš (KOŠ) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
2. liga
1.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 5
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 5
Král Martin (SHO) 5
2.
Chirkov Sergey (FFA) 4
Kratochvíl Lukáš (MOD) 4
3.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 3
Škorvaga Cyril (TUK) 3
Vala Dušan (MOD) 3
3. liga
1.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 6
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 6
2.
Bartůněk František (ATS) 5
3.
Brejcha Matěj (PDI) 4
Eberl Lukáš (BER) 4
Klípa Jakub (BER) 4
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 53
3.
Lytovka Oleksandr (FEN) 46
2. liga
1.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 51
2.
Alekhin Dmitry (FFA) 42
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 38
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 180
2.
Chlum Tomáš (AGB) 85
3.
Důra Jiří (SFL) 65
Útok
1. liga
1.
FC Cascos 22
2.
A.F.C."FENIX" 21
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 16
2. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 23
2.
A.F.C. FFA 12
3.
FC Showdown 8
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 18
2.
Rozhodčí SFL 15
3.
ATOSáci 14