1. liga
1. FENIX 9
2. A.F.C. FFA 9
3. Young Boys Prague 8
2. liga
1. FC Košíře Praha 13
2. FC Showdown 12
3. FC Beránci 10
3. liga
1. FC Partners 10
2. AGB Prague 7
3. Prague Dingoes 6

Tabulky

1. liga
Pořadí Tým Zápasů V R P skóre body tresty
1. FENIX 4 3 0 1 26:14 9 0
2. A.F.C. FFA 3 3 0 0 15:4 9 0
3. Young Boys Prague 4 2 2 0 22:13 8 0
4. Grand Team Ludeco 5 2 2 1 19:19 8 0
5. Cascos 4 1 2 1 15:14 5 0
6. Toros 3 1 1 1 17:10 4 0
7. Náhodná rotace 3 1 1 1 17:14 4 0
8. Modřanský svině 2 1 0 1 6:8 3 0
9. FK PRAHA 4 0 0 4 5:21 0 0
10. TJ HANY BANY 4 0 0 4 5:30 0 0
2. liga
Pořadí Tým Zápasů V R P skóre body tresty
1. FC Košíře Praha 5 4 1 0 22:9 13 0
2. FC Showdown 4 4 0 0 27:6 12 0
3. FC Beránci 4 3 1 0 17:4 10 0
4. Prasata 5 2 1 2 21:21 7 0
5. The Originals 2012 4 2 1 1 12:20 7 0
6. Truhla Boyz 4 2 0 2 14:12 6 0
7. SFT 4 2 0 2 8:11 6 0
8. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 4 1 0 3 14:18 3 0
9. Tvůj problém 3 0 1 2 6:12 1 0
10. FC Tukabel 4 0 1 3 7:20 1 0
11. FC Hood Happy 5 0 0 5 10:25 0 0
3. liga
Pořadí Tým Zápasů V R P skóre body tresty
1. FC Partners 4 3 1 0 13:6 10 0
2. AGB Prague 4 2 1 1 19:12 7 0
3. Prague Dingoes 3 2 0 1 16:8 6 0
4. Plán A 3 2 0 1 17:13 6 0
5. Motor 2015 4 1 2 1 21:11 5 0
6. Havana C.F. 3 1 2 0 17:8 5 0
7. AC Roma team 4 1 1 2 17:21 4 0
8. Prague Panthers 3 1 0 2 2:18 3 0
9. Atletico Bořislavka 3 0 1 2 4:8 1 0
10. FC Galácticos 3 0 0 3 3:24 0 0
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Sivak Alexandr (GRA) 8
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 6
Soloviov Oleksandr (FEN) 6
3.
Benda Jakub (YBP) 5
Daněk Jan (ROT) 5
Hradil Jan (YBP) 5
2. liga
1.
Mašek David (SHO) 9
2.
Plecitý Tomáš (KOŠ) 8
3.
Král Martin (SHO) 7
Mansur Anev (SHO) 7
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 11
2.
Nguyen Son Tung (AGB) 7
3.
Dvořák David (HAV) 5
Kaleja Denis (ROM) 5
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 5
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 93
2.
Tabakovych Oleksandr (FEN) 75
3.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 61
2. liga
1.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 93
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 81
3.
Valeš Jakub (SHO) 77
Niko Filip (ORI) 77
3. liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
2.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
3.
Forman Jan (ATB) 74
Útok
1. liga
1.
FENIX 26
2.
Young Boys Prague 22
3.
Grand Team Ludeco 19
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 27
2.
FC Košíře Praha 22
3.
Prasata 21
3. liga
1.
Motor 2015 21
2.
AGB Prague 19
3.
AC Roma team 17
Havana C.F. 17
Plán A 17