1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 21
2. Toros 18
3. Reggaeboys 16
1.A liga
1. Holota FC 21
2. SK Palouk 21
3. Náhodná rotace 16
2.A liga
1. SFT 24
2. AG United 21
3. AC Roma team 18
2.B liga
1. FC Stars 25
2. Pavilon 8 AHC 24
3. KOLÍCI 18
3. liga
1. Prague Panthers 21
2. Tvůj problém 18
3. Tým Jakuba Harapáta 14

FC Galácticos

Vedoucí týmu

Jakub Jirků
721837161
jakubjirku@centrum.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Michal Ryšavý
723092632
rysavy.michal@senzam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Hoang Kong Lhan (1995)
Houra Lukáš (1996)
Hušek Jan (2000)
Janecký Jan (1997)
Jantač Filip (1996)
Jirků Jakub (1996)
Krajíček Tomáš (1996) (Hostování z SFT)
Kroch Alexandr (1996)
Marušák Marek (2019)
Nguyen Son Tung (2001) (Hostování z AG United)
Nguyen Tuan Anh (1996)
Ryšavý Michal (2019)
Špinar Michal (1998)
Švácha Dominik (1999)
Venhoda Daniel (2000)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
30.05.2020 So 09:30 Tvůj problém FC Galácticos Laudova 4:3
07.06.2020 Ne 15:00 FC Galácticos Rapid Libeň Strahov 1:5
14.06.2020 Ne 14:00 Prague Panthers FC Galácticos ZŠ Mazurská 10:7
21.06.2020 Ne 15:00 FC Galácticos Plán A Strahov 1:7
28.06.2020 Ne 17:00 Ideální 11° FC Galácticos ZŠ Plamínkové 2:7
05.07.2020 Ne 15:00 FC Galácticos Havana C.F. Strahov 1:3
12.07.2020 Ne 17:00 Tým Jakuba Harapáta FC Galácticos ZŠ Mazurská 8:1
26.07.2020 Ne 16:00 Ideální 11° FC Galácticos ZŠ Plamínkové 4:2
02.08.2020 Ne 17:15 FC Galácticos Plán A ZŠ Plamínkové 1:5
09.08.2020 Ne 19:45 Rapid Libeň FC Galácticos ZŠ Mazurská :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Hluboček Dan (REG) 21
2.
Rodina David (TOR) 19
3.
Kovář Petr (REG) 18
Lang Matěj (REG) 18
1.A liga
1.
Vávra Sebastian (KRE) 19
2.
Kobes Václav (KRE) 18
3.
Sivak Alexandr (GTL) 13
2.A liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 17
2.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 16
3.
Holdy Denis (ROM) 12
2.B liga
1.
Vu Chung Hieu (STA) 15
2.
Schneider Michal (AHC) 13
3.
Husák Marek (KRT) 11
Nosek Tomáš (AHC) 11
3. liga
1.
Škeřík Martin (TJH) 19
2.
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 16
3.
Kajaba Michal (PAN) 13
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Semecký Jan (KRE) 101
2.
Ježek Josef (KRE) 88
3.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 83
1.A liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 155
2.
Štěpánek Matěj (PAL) 111
3.
Bouška Martin (AGB) 96
2.A liga
1.
Chlum Tomáš (AGU) 174
2.
Vlnas Martin (FKP) 123
3.
Tanko Ivan (LIV) 97
2.B liga
1.
Peták Michal (CIR) 127
2.
Lorenz Petr (STA) 101
3.
Beneš Přemysl (KOL) 100
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 120
2.
Tomšů Michal (TVU) 103
3.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
Útok
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 83
2.
Toros 70
3.
Modřanský svině 44
1.A liga
1.
FC Krementi B 49
2.
Holota FC 47
3.
SK Palouk 45
2.A liga
1.
AC Roma team 50
2.
FK PRAHA 45
3.
SFT 38
2.B liga
1.
FC Stars 86
2.
Pavilon 8 AHC 65
3.
Herbal Fusion 50
3. liga
1.
Prague Panthers 51
2.
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 48
3.
Tvůj problém 44
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 31
2.
Modřanský svině 33
3.
Toros 34
1.A liga
1.
Holota FC 14
2.
SK Palouk 16
3.
Náhodná rotace 22
2.A liga
1.
Liviroff SC 19
2.
FC Lopatov 21
3.
SFT 23
2.B liga
1.
Rebel Circus 14
2.
FC Stars 20
3.
Pavilon 8 AHC 21
3. liga
1.
Plán A 26
2.
Rapid Libeň 27
3.
Havana C.F. 28
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 28