1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 21
2. Toros 18
3. Reggaeboys 16
1.A liga
1. Holota FC 21
2. SK Palouk 21
3. Náhodná rotace 16
2.A liga
1. SFT 24
2. AG United 21
3. AC Roma team 18
2.B liga
1. FC Stars 25
2. Pavilon 8 AHC 24
3. KOLÍCI 18
3. liga
1. Prague Panthers 21
2. Tvůj problém 18
3. Tým Jakuba Harapáta 14

AG United

Vedoucí týmu

Lukáš Kozák
721310247
kozak.luigi@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Štěpán Touma
776141236
stepantouma@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Acosta Olivas Alejandro (1993)
Adámek Filip (1994)
Adámek Oliver (2000)
Asaf Zaga (1991)
Badette Lyonel (1986)
Bílek Adam (2000)
Binder Marek (1996)
Blažek Daniel (2000)
Bokamoso Moalosi (1990)
Borský Daniel (1996)
Bouška Martin (1989) (Hostování z Prague Panthers)
Brož Milan (1977)
Duchoslav Jan (1998)
Faltus Matěj (1998)
Fiksa, David (1996)
Firla Michal (1996)
Gelmetti Renzo (1998)
Gjurič Josef (2002)
Gjurič Mikuláš (2002)
Hamada Ondřej (1998)
Hauser Lukáš (1999) (Na hostování v Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky)
Havlín Vojtěch (1997)
Hejda Šimon (1997)
Hévr Gabriel (1999)
Holec Patrk (1996)
Hradecký Jiří (1988)
Hrycej Martin (1993)
Hybášek Martin (1997)
Chen Ziran (1992)
Chlum Tomáš (1992)
Chmel František (1995)
Jelínek Jan (1995)
Karoch Štěpán (1989)
Klomfar Patrik (2001)
Komárek Martin (20 9)
Kozák Lukáš (1993)
Kroneisl Petr (1999) (Na hostování v Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky)
Kubiš Petr (1991)
Kůš Jakub (1995)
Kutil Vojtěch (19R2)
Kylar Martin (2005)
Lorman Mikuláš (2001)
Lošák Adam (1993)
Lukeš Jan (1998)
Madaras Matúš (1999)
Maunge Amuchilani (1990)
Michael Foršt (1999)
Nebeský Marek (1998)
Nejedlý Adam (1997)
Němec František (1993)
Nguyen Anton (2002)
Nguyen Son Tung (2001) (Na hostování v FC Galácticos)
Pleštil Martin (2001)
Rebabedi Setshogo (1992)
Rojdl Adam (1990)
Rokyta Martin (1999)
Rybáček Kryštof (1991)
Saktor Ira (1994)
Skrbek Tomáš (1993)
Smrček Matěj (1996)
Smyčka Vojtěch (2002)
Strnad Lukáš (1998)
Stuchlík Ondřej (2000)
Suchánek Lukáš (1994)
Suja Ladislav (1993)
Svoboda Štěpán (1995)
Šimon Václav (1996)
Štícha Jan (1992)
Tiến Manh Vu (1999)
Toman Michal (1999)
Touma Štěpán (1996)
Valtýř David (2000)
Vávra Marek (1993)
Vyleta Dominik (1998)
Worsch Milan (1996)

Zápasy

2.A liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
31.05.2020 Ne 17:00 SFT AG United ZŠ Plamínkové 7:1
07.06.2020 Ne 16:00 AG United Motor 2015 ZŠ Plamínkové 4:3
14.06.2020 Ne 18:00 FC Lopatov AG United Sokol Vinohrady 4:2
21.06.2020 Ne 16:00 AG United Atletico Bořislavka ZŠ Plamínkové 3:1
28.06.2020 Ne 13:00 AC Roma team AG United ZŠ Mazurská 0:4
05.07.2020 Ne 16:00 AG United TJ HANY BANY ZŠ Plamínkové 3:1
12.07.2020 Ne 19:00 Prasata AG United ZŠ Mazurská 1:2
19.07.2020 Ne 16:00 AG United FK PRAHA ZŠ Plamínkové 1:4
26.07.2020 Ne 11:00 FC Hood Happy AG United Běchovice 2:3
02.08.2020 Ne 16:00 AG United Liviroff SC ZŠ Plamínkové 2:1
09.08.2020 Ne 16:00 AG United Truhla Boyz ZŠ Plamínkové :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Hluboček Dan (REG) 21
2.
Rodina David (TOR) 19
3.
Kovář Petr (REG) 18
Lang Matěj (REG) 18
1.A liga
1.
Vávra Sebastian (KRE) 19
2.
Kobes Václav (KRE) 18
3.
Sivak Alexandr (GTL) 13
2.A liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 17
2.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 16
3.
Holdy Denis (ROM) 12
2.B liga
1.
Vu Chung Hieu (STA) 15
2.
Schneider Michal (AHC) 13
3.
Husák Marek (KRT) 11
Nosek Tomáš (AHC) 11
3. liga
1.
Škeřík Martin (TJH) 19
2.
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 16
3.
Kajaba Michal (PAN) 13
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Semecký Jan (KRE) 101
2.
Ježek Josef (KRE) 88
3.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 83
1.A liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 155
2.
Štěpánek Matěj (PAL) 111
3.
Bouška Martin (AGB) 96
2.A liga
1.
Chlum Tomáš (AGU) 174
2.
Vlnas Martin (FKP) 123
3.
Tanko Ivan (LIV) 97
2.B liga
1.
Peták Michal (CIR) 127
2.
Lorenz Petr (STA) 101
3.
Beneš Přemysl (KOL) 100
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 120
2.
Tomšů Michal (TVU) 103
3.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
Útok
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 83
2.
Toros 70
3.
Modřanský svině 44
1.A liga
1.
FC Krementi B 49
2.
Holota FC 47
3.
SK Palouk 45
2.A liga
1.
AC Roma team 50
2.
FK PRAHA 45
3.
SFT 38
2.B liga
1.
FC Stars 86
2.
Pavilon 8 AHC 65
3.
Herbal Fusion 50
3. liga
1.
Prague Panthers 51
2.
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 48
3.
Tvůj problém 44
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 31
2.
Modřanský svině 33
3.
Toros 34
1.A liga
1.
Holota FC 14
2.
SK Palouk 16
3.
Náhodná rotace 22
2.A liga
1.
Liviroff SC 19
2.
FC Lopatov 21
3.
SFT 23
2.B liga
1.
Rebel Circus 14
2.
FC Stars 20
3.
Pavilon 8 AHC 21
3. liga
1.
Plán A 26
2.
Rapid Libeň 27
3.
Havana C.F. 28
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 28