1. liga
1. FENIX 9
2. A.F.C. FFA 9
3. Young Boys Prague 8
2. liga
1. FC Košíře Praha 13
2. FC Showdown 12
3. FC Beránci 10
3. liga
1. FC Partners 10
2. AGB Prague 7
3. Prague Dingoes 6

Střelci - 1. liga

Reset
Pořadí Jméno Tým Góly
1. Sivak Alexandr Grand Team Ludeco 8
2. - 3. Bogatkin Nazariy FENIX 6
2. - 3. Soloviov Oleksandr FENIX 6
4. - 6. Benda Jakub Young Boys Prague 5
4. - 6. Daněk Jan Náhodná rotace 5
4. - 6. Hradil Jan Young Boys Prague 5
7. - 11. Janoušek David Toros 4
7. - 11. Moroz Vasyl A.F.C. FFA 4
7. - 11. Nešpor Jakub Náhodná rotace 4
7. - 11. Rodina David Toros 4
7. - 11. Vrána Tomáš Cascos 4
12. - 17. Borota Martin Toros 3
12. - 17. Kohan Oleksandr FENIX 3
12. - 17. Kundrát Roman TJ HANY BANY 3
12. - 17. Polianskyi Mykhailo FENIX 3
12. - 17. Shamil Isaev A.F.C. FFA 3
12. - 17. Žežulka Jan Young Boys Prague 3
18. - 32. Bechtold Tomáš Grand Team Ludeco 2
18. - 32. Bilka Petr Grand Team Ludeco 2
18. - 32. Brožek David Cascos 2
18. - 32. Bugayevskiy Ruslan FENIX 2
18. - 32. Gagarin Sergei A.F.C. FFA 2
18. - 32. Hes Filip Young Boys Prague 2
18. - 32. Horvát Marek Toros 2
18. - 32. Horváth David Grand Team Ludeco 2
18. - 32. Idrissov Diaz FENIX 2
18. - 32. Kincl Marek Toros 2
18. - 32. Kratochvíl Lukáš Modřanský svině 2
18. - 32. Podobský Filip Modřanský svině 2
18. - 32. Povejšil Radek Náhodná rotace 2
18. - 32. Povejšil Vojtěch Náhodná rotace 2
18. - 32. Shekhroz Yakubov A.F.C. FFA 2
33. - 68. Antayev Islam FENIX 1
33. - 68. Brdek David Cascos 1
33. - 68. Brejcha Matěj Modřanský svině 1
33. - 68. Čermák David Náhodná rotace 1
33. - 68. Čihák Jiří Náhodná rotace 1
33. - 68. Daněk Ondřej Young Boys Prague 1
33. - 68. Fábry Daniel Toros 1
33. - 68. Havelka Martin Young Boys Prague 1
33. - 68. Hladík Michal Grand Team Ludeco 1
33. - 68. Hudák Jan Cascos 1
33. - 68. Chirkov Sergey A.F.C. FFA 1
33. - 68. Janků Patrik Young Boys Prague 1
33. - 68. Jonáš Michal FK PRAHA 1
33. - 68. Křovák Jan Toros 1
33. - 68. Kulichkov Artem A.F.C. FFA 1
33. - 68. Machač Josef Cascos 1
33. - 68. Mengler David Cascos 1
33. - 68. Nazarov Pavel A.F.C. FFA 1
33. - 68. Otieno Gregory FK PRAHA 1
33. - 68. Pechar Michal Cascos 1
33. - 68. Ploc David Young Boys Prague 1
33. - 68. Polyanskov Vyacheslav A.F.C. FFA 1
33. - 68. Rous Lukáš TJ HANY BANY 1
33. - 68. Samelin Thomas FK PRAHA 1
33. - 68. Sibgatullin Artur FENIX 1
33. - 68. Sivak Roman Grand Team Ludeco 1
33. - 68. Skála Jakub TJ HANY BANY 1
33. - 68. Smorádek David FK PRAHA 1
33. - 68. Šídlo Milan Modřanský svině 1
33. - 68. Šolc Jakub FK PRAHA 1
33. - 68. Šturma David Cascos 1
33. - 68. Šustr Filip Cascos 1
33. - 68. Turegeldiyev Anuar FENIX 1
33. - 68. Vondráček Adam Young Boys Prague 1
33. - 68. Yelemessov Yerassyl FENIX 1
33. - 68. Zvěřina Vojtěch Grand Team Ludeco 1
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Sivak Alexandr (GRA) 8
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 6
Soloviov Oleksandr (FEN) 6
3.
Benda Jakub (YBP) 5
Daněk Jan (ROT) 5
Hradil Jan (YBP) 5
2. liga
1.
Mašek David (SHO) 9
2.
Plecitý Tomáš (KOŠ) 8
3.
Král Martin (SHO) 7
Mansur Anev (SHO) 7
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 11
2.
Nguyen Son Tung (AGB) 7
3.
Dvořák David (HAV) 5
Kaleja Denis (ROM) 5
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 5
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 93
2.
Tabakovych Oleksandr (FEN) 75
3.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 61
2. liga
1.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 93
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 81
3.
Valeš Jakub (SHO) 77
Niko Filip (ORI) 77
3. liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
2.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
3.
Forman Jan (ATB) 74
Útok
1. liga
1.
FENIX 26
2.
Young Boys Prague 22
3.
Grand Team Ludeco 19
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 27
2.
FC Košíře Praha 22
3.
Prasata 21
3. liga
1.
Motor 2015 21
2.
AGB Prague 19
3.
AC Roma team 17
Havana C.F. 17
Plán A 17