1. liga
1. Toros 24
2. A.F.C."FENIX" 24
3. FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 18
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 22
2. SFT 22
3. Náhodná rotace 21
3. liga
1. Modřanský svině 25
2. Rozhodčí SFL 19
3. TJ HANY BANY 18
4. liga

Prague Panthers

Vedoucí týmu

Pavel Mazanec
605362064
lnlkazi1991@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Lukáš Marek
721743317
cyrilek13@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Bárta Adam (1990)
Bouška Martin (1989) (Hostování z FC Beránci)
Britanák Lubomír (1985)
Dlouhý Jakub (1991)
Hradil Jan (1997) (Hostování z Young Boys Prague)
Jarešová Dominika (1996)
Kryst Jaroslav (2000)
Kubelka Ondřej (1982)
Losleben Karel (1983)
Marek Daniel (1981)
Marek Lukáš (1983)
Mazanec Pavel (1991)
Pácha Marek (1980)
Podlipný Jaroslav (1998)
Ráz Lukáš (1999)
Solík Petr (1993)
Srazil Jaroslav (1980)
Škoda Jiří (1983)
Šroubek Mirek (1995)
Tököly Lukáš (1991)
Vyhnálek Jiří (1972)
Žiga Radúz (1981)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
08.04.2018 Ne 13:00 Prague Panthers AGB Prague Kbely 3:2
15.04.2018 Ne 20:00 Rozhodčí SFL Prague Panthers Strahov 6:3
28.04.2018 So 17:00 Prasata Prague Panthers Campanus 9:4
06.05.2018 Ne 14:00 Prague Panthers Co se sešlo Kbely 3:0
27.05.2018 Ne 14:00 Prague Panthers TJ HANY BANY Kbely 1:9
01.06.2018 18:15 Plán A Prague Panthers ZŠ Plamínkové 7:4
10.06.2018 Ne 15:00 Prague Panthers Prague Dingoes Kbely 6:5
17.06.2018 Ne 11:00 Modřanský svině Prague Panthers Angelovova 3:0
17.06.2018 Ne 17:00 Prague Panthers FC Bořislavsko Kbely 7:1

Zápasy, které budeme mávat

Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
30.03.2018 18:15 Toros Young Boys Prague ZŠ Plamínkové 5:1
01.04.2018 Ne 13:00 FC Košíře Praha A.F.C."FENIX" Laudova 1:3
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janoušek David (TOR) 16
2.
Solanes Damián (TOR) 14
3.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 13
2. liga
1.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 23
2.
Donát Vojtěch (SFT) 13
3.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 10
3. liga
1.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 16
2.
Kovačovič Jakub (SFL) 14
Šafař Vojtěch (PRAS) 14
3.
Seidl Michal (FCB) 12
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 110
2.
Horvát Marek (TOR) 87
3.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 86
2. liga
1.
Prošek Tomáš (NAZ) 128
2.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 103
3.
Koutník Ondřej (TUK) 96
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 123
2.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 112
3.
Janoušek Michal (SFL) 106
4. liga
Útok
1. liga
1.
Toros 57
2.
A.F.C."FENIX" 53
3.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 44
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 58
2.
SFT 51
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 41
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 56
2.
Rozhodčí SFL 50
3.
Prasata 39
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 19
2.
Toros 23
3.
Young Boys Prague 27
2. liga
1.
FC Tukabel 19
2.
Náhodná rotace 20
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 21
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 10
2.
Prague Dingoes 20
3.
TJ HANY BANY 25
4. liga