1. liga
1. FC Cascos 9
2. FC Notor Střešovice 9
3. A.F.C."FENIX" 6
2. liga
1. Modřanský svině 9
2. A.F.C. FFA 6
3. FC Hood Happy 4
3. liga
1. FC Beránci 9
2. Rozhodčí SFL 6
3. Prasata 6

Střelci - 1. liga

Reset
Pořadí Jméno Tým Góly
1. - 4. Idrissov Diaz A.F.C."FENIX" 5
1. - 4. Janků Patrik Young Boys Prague 5
1. - 4. Machač Josef FC Cascos 5
1. - 4. Marek Martin FC Cascos 5
5. - 6. Bogatkin Nazariy A.F.C."FENIX" 4
5. - 6. Svoboda Jan FC Notor Střešovice 4
7. - 11. Dostál Aleš Náhodná rotace 3
7. - 11. Gondek Tomáš FC Košíře Praha 3
7. - 11. Jelínek Ondřej FC Notor Střešovice 3
7. - 11. Smorádek David FK PRAHA 3
7. - 11. Vrána Tomáš FC Cascos 3
12. - 23. Dudisz Oleg A.F.C."FENIX" 2
12. - 23. Hudák Jan FC Cascos 2
12. - 23. Jordák Daniel FC Notor Střešovice 2
12. - 23. Klíma Ondřej FC Cascos 2
12. - 23. Krouský Jan FC Notor Střešovice 2
12. - 23. Okolot Danil A.F.C."FENIX" 2
12. - 23. Otieno Gregory FK PRAHA 2
12. - 23. Pindzholya Vladimir A.F.C."FENIX" 2
12. - 23. Šiškun Michal FC Notor Střešovice 2
12. - 23. Tabakovych Oleksandr A.F.C."FENIX" 2
12. - 23. Vorel Jakub FC Notor Střešovice 2
12. - 23. Žežulka Jan Young Boys Prague 2
24. - 50. Bátěk Lukáš FC Košíře Praha 1
24. - 50. Bechtold Tomáš Grand Team Ludeco 1
24. - 50. Bernard Patrik FC Notor Střešovice 1
24. - 50. Bilka Petr Grand Team Ludeco 1
24. - 50. Borota Martin Toros 1
24. - 50. Brdek David FC Cascos 1
24. - 50. Čermák David Náhodná rotace 1
24. - 50. Čihák Jiří Náhodná rotace 1
24. - 50. Hes Filip Young Boys Prague 1
24. - 50. Hoffmann Michal FC Košíře Praha 1
24. - 50. Hradil Jan Young Boys Prague 1
24. - 50. Janoušek David Toros 1
24. - 50. Káninský Kamil FC Cascos 1
24. - 50. Klečka Jiří FC Cascos 1
24. - 50. Lacko Josef Toros 1
24. - 50. Matoušek Petr FK PRAHA 1
24. - 50. Nešpor Jakub Náhodná rotace 1
24. - 50. Novotný Vojtěch SFT 1
24. - 50. Ploc David Young Boys Prague 1
24. - 50. Rosenkranz Richard FC Cascos 1
24. - 50. Samelin Thomas FK PRAHA 1
24. - 50. Smutný Ondřej FC Košíře Praha 1
24. - 50. Svoboda Jaroslav CZECH INN 1
24. - 50. Šefara Ivan CZECH INN 1
24. - 50. Trojanov David FC Košíře Praha 1
24. - 50. Vondra Adam SFT 1
24. - 50. Žolták Vladimír FC Cascos 1
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 5
Janků Patrik (YBP) 5
Machač Josef (CAS) 5
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
3.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 3
Gondek Tomáš (KOŠ) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
2. liga
1.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 5
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 5
Král Martin (SHO) 5
2.
Chirkov Sergey (FFA) 4
Kratochvíl Lukáš (MOD) 4
3.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 3
Škorvaga Cyril (TUK) 3
Vala Dušan (MOD) 3
3. liga
1.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 6
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 6
2.
Bartůněk František (ATS) 5
3.
Brejcha Matěj (PDI) 4
Eberl Lukáš (BER) 4
Klípa Jakub (BER) 4
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 53
3.
Lytovka Oleksandr (FEN) 46
2. liga
1.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 51
2.
Alekhin Dmitry (FFA) 42
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 38
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 180
2.
Chlum Tomáš (AGB) 85
3.
Důra Jiří (SFL) 65
Útok
1. liga
1.
FC Cascos 22
2.
A.F.C."FENIX" 21
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 16
2. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 23
2.
A.F.C. FFA 12
3.
FC Showdown 8
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 18
2.
Rozhodčí SFL 15
3.
ATOSáci 14