1. liga
1. FENIX 9
2. A.F.C. FFA 9
3. Young Boys Prague 8
2. liga
1. FC Košíře Praha 13
2. FC Showdown 12
3. FC Beránci 10
3. liga
1. FC Partners 10
2. AGB Prague 7
3. Prague Dingoes 6

FC Beránci

Vedoucí týmu

Lukáš Eberl
721284728
lukaseberl@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Jakub Klípa
775733742
klipa.jakub@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Bouška Martin (1989) (Na hostování v Prague Panthers)
Cásek Martin (1979)
Eberl Lukáš (1992) (Hostování z Prague Panthers)
Eberl Marek (1997) (Hostování z Prague Panthers)
Eberl Václav (1968)
Keresturi Peter (1991)
Klípa Jakub (1992) (Na hostování v Modřanský svině)
Klípa Lukáš (1997)
Klípa Richard (1969)
Markup Lukáš (1992)
Novák Václav (1996)
Procházka Lukáš (1992)
Šťastný Josef (1992)
Veverka Ondřej (1992)
Vojtíšek Tomáš (1997)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
23.03.2019 So 11:00 FC Beránci Truhla Boyz ZŠ Plamínkové 6:1
31.03.2019 Ne 16:00 SFT FC Beránci ZŠ Plamínkové 1:7
07.04.2019 Ne 11:00 Prasata FC Beránci Jitřní 1:1
14.04.2019 Ne 20:30 Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky FC Beránci RC Slavia Praha :
20.04.2019 So 11:00 FC Beránci FC Hood Happy ZŠ Plamínkové 3:1
27.04.2019 So 09:00 Tvůj problém FC Beránci Laudova :
04.05.2019 So 12:00 FC Beránci The Originals 2012 Tatran Střešovice :
18.05.2019 So 13:00 FC Beránci FC Showdown upřesní se :
26.05.2019 Ne 15:30 FC Košíře Praha FC Beránci Laudova :
08.06.2019 So 11:00 FC Beránci FC Tukabel ZŠ Plamínkové :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Sivak Alexandr (GRA) 8
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 6
Soloviov Oleksandr (FEN) 6
3.
Benda Jakub (YBP) 5
Daněk Jan (ROT) 5
Hradil Jan (YBP) 5
2. liga
1.
Mašek David (SHO) 9
2.
Plecitý Tomáš (KOŠ) 8
3.
Král Martin (SHO) 7
Mansur Anev (SHO) 7
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 11
2.
Nguyen Son Tung (AGB) 7
3.
Dvořák David (HAV) 5
Kaleja Denis (ROM) 5
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 5
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 93
2.
Tabakovych Oleksandr (FEN) 75
3.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 61
2. liga
1.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 93
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 81
3.
Valeš Jakub (SHO) 77
Niko Filip (ORI) 77
3. liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
2.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
3.
Forman Jan (ATB) 74
Útok
1. liga
1.
FENIX 26
2.
Young Boys Prague 22
3.
Grand Team Ludeco 19
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 27
2.
FC Košíře Praha 22
3.
Prasata 21
3. liga
1.
Motor 2015 21
2.
AGB Prague 19
3.
AC Roma team 17
Havana C.F. 17
Plán A 17