1. liga
1. Toros 12
2. Cascos 12
3. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 9
2. liga
1. Prague Panthers 12
2. Prasata 10
3. FC Lopatov 9
3. liga
1. Football Players 7
2. FC Galácticos 7
3. Plán A 4

Grand Team Ludeco A

Vedoucí týmu

Radek Vitkovský
773833383
info@grandweb.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Baláž Robert (1985)
Bechtold Tomáš (1994)
Beneš Martin (1984)
Bilka Petr (1992)
Borkovec Petr (1990)
Brdičko Petr (1988)
Hladík Michal (1988)
Hluchý Radek (1998)
Homolka Ondřej (1977)
Horváth David (1987)
Hospodský Jakub (1992)
Janoušek Patrik (1993)
Janoušek Vlastimil (1989)
Konečná Tereza (1998)
Konya Tomáš (1991)
Krajtl Tomáš (1981)
Kubeša Erik (1979)
Kumar Emil (1978)
Lacobescu Petru (1990)
Řehoř Václav (1990)
Řehoř Vojtěch (1992)
Samko Nick (1994)
Sivak Alexandr (1991)
Sochor Jaroslav (1994)
Stiska Michal (1989)
Šimera David (1992)
Vávra Jiří (1992)
Veselý František (1992)
Vitkovský Radek (1985)
Vlčej Jakub (1996)
Zamboj Petr (1992)
Zika David (1992)
Zvěřina Vojtěch (1990)
Živný David (1997)
Žolták Vojtěch (1990)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
11.09.2020 20:15 Reggaeboys. Grand Team Ludeco A Koráb 9:6
25.09.2020 19:00 Toros Grand Team Ludeco A ZŠ Plamínkové 3:0
04.10.2020 Ne 20:00 Grand Team Ludeco A Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky Běchovice 3:5
11.10.2020 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco A AC Roma team Podvinný mlýn 7:6
17.10.2020 So 12:00 FC Beránci Grand Team Ludeco A ZŠ Plamínkové :
25.10.2020 Ne 20:00 Grand Team Ludeco A AG United Běchovice :
01.11.2020 Ne 13:00 The Originals 2012 Grand Team Ludeco A ZŠ Plamínkové :
08.11.2020 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco A Modřanský svině Podvinný mlýn :
24.12.2020 Čt 15:29 Grand Team Ludeco A Cascos Podvinný mlýn :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Borota Martin (TOR) 9
2.
Cingroš David (ORI) 8
3.
Kovář Petr (REE) 7
2. liga
1.
Kajaba Michal (PAN) 13
2.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 12
3.
Trojan František (PRS) 10
3. liga
1.
Ježek Josef (KRE) 6
Routa Jakub (PLA) 6
Venhoda Daniel (GAL) 6
2.
Koščo Ondřej (KRE) 5
Sedláček Tomáš (PLA) 5
3.
Boháč Petr (PLA) 4
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 4
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 78
2.
Eberl Marek (BER) 60
3.
Důra Jiří (TOR) 56
2. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 92
2.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 63
3.
Rychetník Jakub (MTR) 62
3. liga
1.
Semko Lukáš (PLA) 80
2.
Procházka Petr (HAV) 56
3.
Pokorný Šimon (PLA) 52
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 3
2.
Cascos 5
3.
FC Beránci 9
2. liga
1.
SFT 11
2.
FK PRAHA 12
Prasata 12
3.
Atletico Bořislavka 15
3. liga
1.
FC Krementi 3
2.
Football Players 7
3.
Tvůj problém 8