1. liga
1. Toros 24
2. FC Cascos 22
3. A.F.C."FENIX" 22
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 22
2. Modřanský svině 22
3. The Originals 2012 14
3. liga
1. Prasata 24
2. FC Beránci 21
3. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 19

Plán A

Vedoucí týmu

Petr Boháč
721461635
Svaloris@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Boháč Pavel (1989)
Boháč Petr (1991)
David Martin (1990)
Fikrle David (1990)
Haneška Martin (1991)
Ivashchenko Stanislav (1992)
Januš Martin (1987)
Jirota Martin (1999)
Jovandič Janko (2001)
Kalina David (2002)
Kolář Marek (2001)
Los Matěj (1986)
Lundák Ondřej (1993)
Miller Petr (1985)
Moudrý Jakub (1994)
Pavlíček Jan (1990)
Porket Lukáš (1984)
Procházka Petr (1993)
Reumann Dominik (1994)
Routa Jakub (1991)
Samsin Dimitrij (1996)
Šimek Ondřej (1988)
Šustr Pavel (1994)
Šustr Vít (1990)
Šváb Jiří (1982)
Trmal Pavel (1990)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
09.09.2018 Ne 16:15 Plán A Prague Dingoes Na Ovčíně 2:7
15.09.2018 So 14:00 AC Roma team Plán A Laudova 1:4
21.09.2018 20:00 Plán A ATOSáci RC Slavia Praha 3:5
30.09.2018 Ne 20:00 Rozhodčí SFL Plán A Strahov 3:4
07.10.2018 Ne 17:00 Plán A Prague Panthers RC Slavia Praha 8:1
13.10.2018 So 17:00 Atletico Bořislavka Plán A Laudova 3:0
14.10.2018 Ne 16:00 AGB Prague Plán A ZŠ Plamínkové 1:0
20.10.2018 So 11:00 FC Beránci Plán A ZŠ Plamínkové 8:0
28.10.2018 Ne 16:15 Plán A Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky Na Ovčíně 1:8
10.11.2018 So 13:00 Prasata Plán A Angelovova 12:1
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Borota Martin (TOR) 16
2.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 13
3.
Kincl Marek (TOR) 11
2. liga
1.
Král Martin (SHO) 16
2.
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 13
3.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 12
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 24
2.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 15
3.
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 14
Žemba Lukáš (ROM) 14
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 85
2.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
3.
Roshan David (YBP) 63
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 95
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 97
3.
Havlín Vojtěch (AGB) 96
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Young Boys Prague 22
2.
FC Cascos 23
3.
Toros 25
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 16
2.
TJ HANY BANY 21
3.
FC Showdown 25
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 6
2.
AGB Prague 16
3.
Atletico Bořislavka 20