1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

Měšičáci

Vedoucí týmu

Pavel Sedlmajer
777599306
palupas@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Jan Černý
777120580

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Černý Jan (1958)
Černý Jan ml. (1993)
Doležal Jakub (1996)
Kaplan Jiří (1980)
Kříž Jiří (1981)
Lampart Dušan (1974)
Matoušek Daniel (1993)
Němec František (1993)
Pešek Jaroslav (1970)
Sedlmajer Pavel (1979)
Sem Miroslav (1991)
Svítil Michal (1982)
Svoboda Václav (1990)
Svoboda Václav (1961)
Vostřez Daniel (1978)
Voves David (1993) (Hostování z Vemex)

Zápasy

2.B liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
04.04.2015 So 09:30 Měšičáci Tvůj problém Čakovice 6:3
12.04.2015 Ne 15:00 FC Chrti Měšičáci Stodůlky 0:8
18.04.2015 So 09:30 Měšičáci FC Yeovil Town Čakovice 1:2
24.04.2015 19:00 Los Blancos Měšičáci Dobratická 4:3
02.05.2015 So 09:30 Měšičáci Lazaři s.r.o. Čakovice 4:2
08.05.2015 16:45 Lokomotiv Střížkov Měšičáci Dobratická 2:2
16.05.2015 So 09:30 Měšičáci Praetorians FC Čakovice 3:4
24.05.2015 Ne 14:30 Los Angels Anals B Měšičáci Děkanka 0:12
30.05.2015 So 09:30 Měšičáci FC Princ Praha Čakovice 2:5
05.06.2015 20:30 One Direction Měšičáci Kobylisy 2:3
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kyštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14