1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

Cascos

Vedoucí týmu

Miroslav Zetek
736228842
MZety@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Filip Šustr
604643646
SUSTRFILIP@SEZNAM.CZ

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Brdek David (1995)
Brožek David (1991)
Cunningham James (1995)
Čáslavský Milan (1993)
Hudák Jan (1998)
Chlistovský Richard (1997) (Na hostování v FC 1.Vltavská)
Jeník Michal (1990)
Káninský Kamil (1995) (Na hostování v Bořiči mýtů)
Klečka Jiří (1978) (Hostování z Kaštánci)
Lochman Petr (1992) (Hostování z Kaštánci)
Machač Josef (1996)
Marek Martin (1997) (Na hostování v FC 1.Vltavská)
Nebeský Petr (1996) (Na hostování v Bořiči mýtů)
Pásztó Ferdinand (1977)
Pechar Michal (1991)
Rosenkranz Richard (1995)
Šlapák Jan (1994)
Štěpanovský Lukáš (1987)
Šustr Filip (1996)
Vrána Tomáš (1996)
Zavadil Lukáš (1991)
Zetek Miroslav (1989)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
05.04.2015 Ne 18:00 Grand Team Ludeco Cascos Podvinný mlýn 2:12
11.04.2015 So 17:00 Cascos Gunners Team Glowackého 4:4
19.04.2015 Ne 18:00 FC Notor Střešovice Cascos Hrabákova 2:11
02.05.2015 So 17:00 Cascos Los Angels Anals Glowackého 2:4
10.05.2015 Ne 11:00 Young Boys Prague Cascos Dobratická 6:0
23.05.2015 So 11:00 GTL Cascos ZŠ Plamínkové 6:2
30.05.2015 So 17:00 Cascos FC Krementi Glowackého 4:3
06.06.2015 So 13:30 FK PRAHA Cascos Jitřní 3:0
13.06.2015 So 17:15 Cascos Plán B Glowackého 3:0
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kyštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14