1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

The Sharp-Ass Wasps

Vedoucí týmu

Daniel Vodička
733221884
dany.vodicka@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Jan Ordoš
775155909
ordos@gvp.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Beneš Jan (1995)
Čuda Štěpán (1999)
Eichler Jindřich (1999)
Hofštetr Jan (1999)
Kovalčík Marek (1997)
Povejšil Vojtěch (1995) (Hostování z FC Calipo)
Procházka Ondřej (1998)
Saktor Ira (1994)
Svoboda Vojtěch (1999)
Šimera David (1992)
Truong Vu Tien (1998)
Vodička Marek (1998)

Zápasy

3.B liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
05.04.2015 Ne 17:15 The Sharp-Ass Wasps Název týmu Na Vítězné pláni 2:12
10.04.2015 19:15 Pražský kujvy The Sharp-Ass Wasps RC Slavia Praha 18:1
25.04.2015 So 11:00 FLEXPLOTY Praha The Sharp-Ass Wasps Litvínovská 7:1
03.05.2015 Ne 17:00 The Sharp-Ass Wasps SFT Na Vítězné pláni 2:9
13.05.2015 St 18:00 The Sharp-Ass Wasps MOTOR Vršovice Kolovraty 4:14
17.05.2015 Ne 15:30 Vemex The Sharp-Ass Wasps Hrabákova 3:0
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kyštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14