1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

Prague Panthers

Vedoucí týmu

Pavel Mazanec
605362064
lnlkazi1991@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Lukáš Marek
721743317
cyrilek13@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Bárta Adam (1990)
Dlouhý Jakub (1991)
Kubelka Ondřej (1982)
Marek Daniel (1981)
Marek Lukáš (1983)
Mládek David (1992)
Pácha Marek (1980)
Pintér Tomáš (1980)
Polianskyi Mykhailo (1990)
Procházka Petr (1993)
Rákosník Martin (1992)
Soukup Jan (1969)
Srazil Jaroslav (1980)
Škoda Jiří (1983)
Šroubek Mirek (1995)
Trýb Lukáš (1993)

Zápasy

3.A liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
05.04.2015 Ne 10:00 Bořiči mýtů Prague Panthers Dobratická 10:1
19.04.2015 Ne 13:00 Prague Panthers South Ham Kbely 1:3
24.04.2015 18:00 Plán A Prague Panthers RC Slavia Praha 13:0
03.05.2015 Ne 13:00 Prague Panthers Havana C.F. Kbely 0:9
10.05.2015 Ne 10:00 Modřanský svině Prague Panthers Angelovova 12:0
17.05.2015 Ne 13:00 Prague Panthers FC 1.Vltavská Kbely 3:0

Zápasy, které budeme mávat

Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
04.04.2015 So 13:30 FK PRAHA Young Boys Prague Jitřní 1:2
16.04.2015 Čt 18:30 CROATHERM Team MP Letenská Strahov 19:2
01.05.2015 19:45 Plán B FC Krementi Děkanka 4:11
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kyštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14