1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

Young Boys Prague

Vedoucí týmu

Jan Hradil
731752497
hradiljan@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Lukáš Pour
776855805
torrescze@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Baranek Matěj (1993)
Dočekal Radomír (1991)
Havelka Martin (1996)
Hes Filip (1997)
Hradil Jan (1997)
Janků Patrik (1997)
Kocůrek Matyáš (1997)
Marek Jakub (1987)
Ondongo Lunick Destin (1997)
Pavlíček Jindřich (1986)
Ploc David (1996)
Podrazský Michal (1997)
Pour Lukáš (1997)
Roshan David (1997)
Soldát Petr (1997)
Šilhavý Pavel (1973)
Vojtek Jaroslav (1997)
Volek Maxim (1998)
Výborný Filip (1995)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
04.04.2015 So 13:30 FK PRAHA Young Boys Prague Jitřní 1:2
12.04.2015 Ne 11:00 Young Boys Prague Plán B Dobratická 3:2
19.04.2015 Ne 17:30 Grand Team Ludeco Young Boys Prague Podvinný mlýn 4:4
26.04.2015 Ne 11:00 Young Boys Prague Gunners Team Dobratická 5:2
03.05.2015 Ne 18:00 FC Notor Střešovice Young Boys Prague Hrabákova 1:8
10.05.2015 Ne 11:00 Young Boys Prague Cascos Dobratická 6:0
17.05.2015 Ne 19:00 Los Angels Anals Young Boys Prague Hrabákova 1:2
06.06.2015 So 11:00 GTL Young Boys Prague ZŠ Plamínkové 0:14
14.06.2015 Ne 11:00 Young Boys Prague FC Krementi Dobratická 3:3
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kryštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14