1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

Střelci - 1. liga

Reset
Pořadí Jméno Tým Góly
1. - 2. Janků Patrik Young Boys Prague 21
1. - 2. Veverka Ondřej FC Krementi 21
3. Rosák Ondřej FC Krementi 18
4. Ferdinand Martin Los Angels Anals 13
5. - 6. Kobes Václav FC Krementi 9
5. - 6. Vyhnal Filip Plán B 9
7. Samelin Thomas FK PRAHA 8
8. Pour Lukáš Young Boys Prague 7
9. - 14. Baran David Gunners Team 6
9. - 14. Jeník Michal Cascos 6
9. - 14. Solík Petr FC Krementi 6
9. - 14. Sýkora Jakub Grand Team Ludeco 6
9. - 14. Venglář Martin Plán B 6
9. - 14. Vrána Tomáš Cascos 6
15. - 17. Pechar Michal Cascos 5
15. - 17. Vik Šimon Los Angels Anals 5
15. - 17. Vojtek Jaroslav Young Boys Prague 5
18. - 21. Borkovec Petr Grand Team Ludeco 4
18. - 21. Nebeský Petr Cascos 4
18. - 21. Uher Lukáš Los Angels Anals 4
18. - 21. Žežulka Ondřej FK PRAHA 4
22. - 40. Baloun Miroslav FC Notor Střešovice 3
22. - 40. Boháč Pavel Plán B 3
22. - 40. Buryš Jan FK PRAHA 3
22. - 40. Čáslavský Milan Cascos 3
22. - 40. Dočekal Radomír Young Boys Prague 3
22. - 40. Haken Tomáš Los Angels Anals 3
22. - 40. Hanzlíček David GTL 3
22. - 40. Hes Filip Young Boys Prague 3
22. - 40. Hradil Jan Young Boys Prague 3
22. - 40. Kružík Lukáš Plán B 3
22. - 40. Marčík Vladimír FK PRAHA 3
22. - 40. Pásztó Ferdinand Cascos 3
22. - 40. Řehoř Vojtěch Grand Team Ludeco 3
22. - 40. Semirád Lukáš GTL 3
22. - 40. Suchánek Daniel Los Angels Anals 3
22. - 40. Svatoň Jindřich FC Notor Střešovice 3
22. - 40. Šolc Jakub FK PRAHA 3
22. - 40. Štěpánek Matěj FC Krementi 3
22. - 40. Valenta David GTL 3
41. - 64. Bílek Adam Los Angels Anals 2
41. - 64. Boubín Daniel Los Angels Anals 2
41. - 64. Braný David GTL 2
41. - 64. Čermák Jakub FC Notor Střešovice 2
41. - 64. Frank Štěpán Los Angels Anals 2
41. - 64. Hemerka Martin Los Angels Anals 2
41. - 64. Hluchý Radek FC Krementi 2
41. - 64. Holub Viktor Gunners Team 2
41. - 64. Jančík Tomáš FC Notor Střešovice 2
41. - 64. Jarkuliš Ctibor FC Notor Střešovice 2
41. - 64. Káninský Kamil Cascos 2
41. - 64. Krajtl Tomáš Grand Team Ludeco 2
41. - 64. Modr Tomáš Gunners Team 2
41. - 64. Nazarov Pavel FC Krementi 2
41. - 64. Nový Jakub Plán B 2
41. - 64. Semecký Lukáš GTL 2
41. - 64. Šírl Michal Plán B 2
41. - 64. Štrobl Lumír GTL 2
41. - 64. Šturma David Grand Team Ludeco 2
41. - 64. Trmal Pavel Plán B 2
41. - 64. Veselý František Grand Team Ludeco 2
41. - 64. Yessirkegenov Yerzhan FC Krementi 2
41. - 64. Zetek Miroslav Cascos 2
41. - 64. Zika David Grand Team Ludeco 2
65. - 92. Dvořák David GTL 1
65. - 92. Hašek Milan Los Angels Anals 1
65. - 92. Havelka Martin Young Boys Prague 1
65. - 92. Honzíček Pavel Gunners Team 1
65. - 92. Horálek Peter Gunners Team 1
65. - 92. Chlistovský Richard Cascos 1
65. - 92. Krábek Tomáš FC Notor Střešovice 1
65. - 92. Kuník Michal FC Krementi 1
65. - 92. Michalec Ondřej Grand Team Ludeco 1
65. - 92. Nguyen Son Tung Gunners Team 1
65. - 92. Novotný Jakub FK PRAHA 1
65. - 92. Pachta Matěj FK PRAHA 1
65. - 92. Pavlíček Jan Plán B 1
65. - 92. Pfeferle Tomáš FC Krementi 1
65. - 92. Sandholz David FC Krementi 1
65. - 92. Semecký Jan FC Krementi 1
65. - 92. Semirád Karel GTL 1
65. - 92. Suchánek Lukáš Los Angels Anals 1
65. - 92. Šilhavý Pavel Young Boys Prague 1
65. - 92. Štér Jaroslav FC Notor Střešovice 1
65. - 92. Šustr Filip Cascos 1
65. - 92. Tichý Ondřej Plán B 1
65. - 92. Vaněk Miroslav FC Notor Střešovice 1
65. - 92. Vecko Ondřej FK PRAHA 1
65. - 92. Výborný Filip Young Boys Prague 1
65. - 92. Výda Ladislav Grand Team Ludeco 1
65. - 92. Zavadil Lukáš Cascos 1
65. - 92. Zubatý Jan FC Notor Střešovice 1
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kyštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14