1. liga
1. Los Angels Anals 24
2. Young Boys Prague 23
3. FC Krementi A 19
2.A liga
1. Kaštánci 28
2. CROATHERM Team 19
3. FC Calipo 18
2.B liga
1. Praetorians FC 28
2. FC Princ Praha 27
3. Los Blancos 21
3.A liga
1. Bořiči mýtů 27
2. Havana C.F. 18
3. Modřanský svině 12
3.B liga
1. Pražský kujvy 27
2. Vemex 14
3. Název týmu 13
3.C liga
1. SFT 9
2. Prague Panthers 6
3. The Sharp-Ass Wasps 1

Toros

Vedoucí týmu

Jiří Důra
720552342
JirkaDura@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Marek Kincl
774084014
mara.kincl@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Adámek Filip (1996) (Hostování z Havana C.F.)
Bátěk Lukáš (1995)
Dvořák Lukáš (1990)
Fikrle David (1990)
Homolka Ondřej (1977)
Horák Martin (1983)
Hromadník Pavel (1973)
Kasnar Richard (1997)
Ledvina Lukáš (1987) (Na hostování v Vemex)
Link Tomáš (1965)
Pelikán Lukáš (1999)
Pilát David (1995)
Sedmík Jan (1982)
Skalský Jan (1983)
Stejskal Tomáš (1969)
Svoboda Jiří (1983)
Szabó Filip (1995)
Šamaj Michal (1996)
Šmíd Jakub (1994)

Zápasy

2.A liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
28.03.2015 So 12:30 FC Beránci Toros Děkanka 3:0
12.04.2015 Ne 13:15 Toros Truhla Boyz Campanus 0:5
18.04.2015 So 11:30 Vopičáci CF Toros Kublov 12:3
26.04.2015 Ne 13:30 Toros CROATHERM Team Campanus 2:6
09.05.2015 So 16:30 MP Letenská Toros Dobratická 7:1
17.05.2015 Ne 14:30 Toros FC1 Hrabákova 4:2
24.05.2015 Ne 15:30 The Originals 2012 Toros Angelovova 1:0
31.05.2015 Ne 17:00 Toros CZECH INN Laudova 3:3
05.06.2015 18:30 Kaštánci Toros Glowackého 8:2
14.06.2015 Ne 17:00 Toros FC Calipo Laudova 3:5

Zápasy, které budeme mávat

Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
03.04.2015 18:30 Kaštánci The Originals 2012 Glowackého 3:0
02.05.2015 So 09:30 Měšičáci Lazaři s.r.o. Čakovice 4:2
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 21
Veverka Ondřej (KRE) 21
2.
Rosák Ondřej (KRE) 18
3.
Ferdinand Martin (LAA) 13
2.A liga
1.
Bok Libor (CRO) 25
2.
Provazník Michal (VOP) 23
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 13
Král Richard (KAŠ) 13
Svoboda Tomáš (CZI) 13
2.B liga
1.
Hrdlička Jakub (PRA) 14
Provazník Michal (PRA) 14
2.
Sehnal Ondřej (PRI) 12
3.
Fazekaš Dominik (TVU) 9
Laštůvka Jaroslav (PRI) 9
Smorádek David (LAZ) 9
3.A liga
1.
Kordule Lukáš (BOŘ) 17
2.
Daněk Jan (BOŘ) 15
3.
Pokorný Jakub (BOŘ) 13
3.B liga
1.
Frei Pavel (KUJ) 21
2.
Kuník Michal (VEM) 17
3.
Voves David (VEM) 14
3.C liga
1.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 4
2.
Donát Blahomír (SFT) 3
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 2
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Nezbeda Kryštof (KRE) 157
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 114
3.
Tsarev Alexej (GTL) 95
2.A liga
1.
Štěpnička Erik (KAŠ) 284
2.
Bouška Martin (BER) 85
3.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 75
2.B liga
1.
Kübl Daniel (PRA) 119
2.
Svítil Michal (MĚŠ) 118
3.
Konšel Jan (LOB) 93
3.A liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 151
2.
Baručija Kenan (MOD) 86
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 83
3.B liga
1.
Štván Michael (KUJ) 86
2.
Halama Matěj (VEM) 70
3.
Bouček Adam (MOT) 62
3.C liga
1.
Krajíček Tomáš (SFT) 60
2.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 14